Leg 1 (1:10) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Atherstone Warrior
K T O'neill / Alice Haynes |
9/1 | |
Rock Hunter
S De Sousa / Miss A Murphy |
3/1 | |
Sex On Fire
Hollie Doyle / R Spencer |
17/2 | |
Tanager
Charles Bishop / Eve Johnson Houghton |
5/1 | |
Diligently
R Kingscote / C G Cox |
2/1 | |
Enchanting Empress
David Egan / D J S Ffrench Davis |
11/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
R Kingscote / C G Cox |
||
Leg 2 (1:40) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Docklands
Oisin Murphy / Harry Eustace |
11/4 | |
Epictetus
K Shoemark / J & T Gosden |
4/1 | |
Kingdom Come
Rossa Ryan / C G Cox |
11/1 | |
Maljoom
Tom Marquand / W J Haggas |
2/1 | |
Quddwah
W Buick / S & E Crisford |
4/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Tom Marquand / W J Haggas |
||
Leg 3 (2:15) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Trueshan
Hollie Doyle / A King |
11/4 | |
Caius Chorister
J P Spencer / D Menuisier |
12/1 | |
Coltrane
Oisin Murphy / A M Balding |
7/2 | |
Quickthorn
Tom Marquand / H Morrison |
4/1 | |
Sweet William
R Havlin / J & T Gosden |
2/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
R Havlin / J & T Gosden |
||
Leg 4 (2:50) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Blue Prince
R Kingscote / P D Evans |
22/1 | |
El Bodon
Tom Marquand / Jane Chapple-Hyam |
9/1 | |
Inishfallen
W Buick / B J Meehan |
20/1 | |
Jakajaro
L T Mcateer / D Marnane |
28/1 | |
Jasour
Jim Crowley / C G Cox |
17/2 | |
Malc
Non Runner / R A Fahey |
13/2 | |
Purosangue
Oisin Murphy / A M Balding |
4/1 | |
Rosario
Rossa Ryan / R A Teal |
10/1 | |
Starlust
Hector Crouch / R M Beckett |
7/2 | |
Adaay In Devon
S De Sousa / B R Millman |
10/3 | |
Got To Love A Grey
Pierre-Louis Jamin / K R Burke |
10/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
S De Sousa / B R Millman |
Leg 5 (3:25) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Glamorous Breeze
William Cox / C Mason |
10/1 | |
Burning Cash
D Nolan / P T Midgley |
5/1 | |
Watchya
R Havlin / George Baker |
18/1 | |
Celsius
Oisin Murphy / Tom Clover |
10/1 | |
Buccabay
Charles Bishop / Eve Johnson Houghton |
4/1 | |
Woolhampton
Oliver Searle / B R Millman |
||
Moulin Booj
Callum Shepherd / George Scott |
9/2 | |
Mister Bluebird
Aidan Keeley / H Main |
11/1 | |
Almaty Star
S De Sousa / R M H Cowell |
7/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Oliver Searle / B R Millman |
7/2 | |
Leg 6 (4:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Jumbeau
Connor Planas / Tom Clover |
12/1 | |
Isle Of Lismore
K Shoemark / R M H Cowell |
11/1 | |
Lil Guff
W Buick / D & C Kubler |
6/1 | |
Change Sings
George Downing / Eve Johnson Houghton |
10/1 | |
Fair Wind
R Kingscote / Owen Burrows |
5/1 | |
Thunder Star
Tom Marquand / Jessica Macey |
10/1 | |
Brave Nation
Hector Crouch / M L W Bell |
11/2 | |
Kuwait City
Jim Crowley / J Butler |
9/2 | |
Juicy
Hollie Doyle / R Spencer |
||
Unnamed Favourite
Hollie Doyle / R Spencer |
5/2 | |
1/5 Odds Place 1,2,3
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )