Leg 1 (2:15) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
It's Showtime
L Morris / C Allen |
8/1 | |
Forever Eighteen
Alex Jary / N Tinkler |
||
Anglesey Lad
Laura Pearson / D Loughnane |
4/1 | |
Smooth Silesie
Billy Loughnane / L Williamson |
12/1 | |
Lady Twilight
Rob Hornby / G & J Moore |
8/1 | |
Forgotten Treasure
Cieren Fallon / W J Knight |
10/1 | |
Monkey Miss
R Kingscote / D & C Kubler |
9/2 | |
Birkie Boy
Millie Wonnacott / J S Moore |
16/1 | |
Tres Chic
Shariq Mohd / J S Moore |
10/1 | |
Majolica
Alfie Redman / S Hodgson |
66/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Alex Jary / N Tinkler |
7/2 | |
Leg 2 (2:50) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Bank On Kent
Alistair Rawlinson / P D Evans |
80/1 | |
Distant Rumble
Cieren Fallon / R A Teal |
18/1 | |
Majestic Heights
Joe Leavy / R Hannon |
25/1 | |
Red Sand
Billy Loughnane / E Walker |
15/2 | |
Siegen
P J Dobbs / R Hannon |
3/1 | |
Star Anthem
R Kingscote / C G Cox |
||
Harmonia
Finley Marsh / P D Evans |
20/1 | |
Jane Garfield
L P Keniry / S Kirk |
80/1 | |
Toolatetonegotiate
T E Whelan / Daisy Hitchins |
150/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
R Kingscote / C G Cox |
1/2 | |
Leg 3 (3:25) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Profit And Loss
Aidan Keeley / George Baker |
7/2 | |
Joy Choi
Josephine Gordon / M S Saunders |
||
Symbol of Hope
Joe Leavy / J L Flint |
4/1 | |
Under Curfew
Jack Doughty / A W Carroll |
15/2 | |
Autumn Angel
L Morris / A W Carroll |
15/2 | |
Sisters In The Sky
Finley Marsh / G Harris |
9/1 | |
Viewfromthestars
Alicia Perkins / M D I Usher |
16/1 | |
We're Reunited
Billy Loughnane / M Blake |
12/1 | |
Liberty Bay
George Rooke / M D I Usher |
22/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Josephine Gordon / M S Saunders |
6/4 | |
Leg 4 (4:00) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Midsummer Music
Joe Leavy / R A Teal |
11/2 | |
Ciotog
Billy Loughnane / D M Loughnane |
15/2 | |
Moonlit Cloud
L P Keniry / D K Ivory |
11/2 | |
Afloat
Cieren Fallon / Rae Guest |
||
Stage Show
Finley Marsh / Alexandra Dunn |
9/1 | |
Carp Kid
William Cox / J L Flint |
40/1 | |
Gallimimus
J Mitchell / J Gallagher |
16/1 | |
Celebrating Ethel
Josephine Gordon / A W Carroll |
8/1 | |
Bloodhound
R Kingscote / C Hills |
9/2 | |
Hotaugustnight
L Morris / S Hosie |
12/1 | |
Royal Toast
Millie Wonnacott / A W Carroll |
80/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Cieren Fallon / Rae Guest |
9/2 | |
Leg 5 (4:35) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Hat Toss
Aidan Keeley / James Owen |
13/2 | |
Lunatick
Rob Hornby / H Morrison |
9/4 | |
Signcastle City
P J Dobbs / R Hannon |
11/2 | |
Fleurir
J Mitchell / R Varian |
2/1 | |
Secret Strength
William Cox / J L Flint |
40/1 | |
Ring of Light
T E Whelan / H Candy |
15/2 | |
On The Cards
Billy Loughnane / M P Tregoning |
12/1 | |
Mawada
Finley Marsh / A Wintle |
66/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
J Mitchell / R Varian |
||
Leg 6 (5:10) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Newfangled
Rob Hornby / J G Portman |
||
Beach Point
Cieren Fallon / W J Knight |
7/1 | |
Tomorrow Day
Tyler Heard / M D I Usher |
28/1 | |
Running Deal
Olivia Tubb / J G Portman |
14/1 | |
Meet Me In Meraki
R Kingscote / P D Evans |
6/1 | |
Keen Interest
K T O'neill / Alice Haynes |
18/1 | |
Weston Court
L P Keniry / R Harris |
25/1 | |
Bramble Jelly
Owen Lewis / D J S Ffrench Davis |
11/2 | |
Amerigo Vespucci
Billy Loughnane / Dr R Newland & J Insole |
4/1 | |
Clear Justice
L Morris / G & J Moore |
7/1 | |
Escape The Grape
T E Whelan / T Ward |
33/1 | |
C'est Encore
William Cox / S Hodgson |
66/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Rob Hornby / J G Portman |
4/1 |
1/5 Odds Place 1,2,3
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )