Leg 1 (5:05) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Ten Club
Saffie Osborne / J A Osborne |
||
Wrestling Revenue
William Carson / A W Carroll |
5/1 | |
Say You'll Never
Marco Ghiani / M Botti |
9/4 | |
Pannonica
Alec Voikhansky / R Hannon |
7/2 | |
Piper's Fort
David Probert / A Watson |
8/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Saffie Osborne / J A Osborne |
5/2 | |
Leg 2 (5:40) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Cable Rate
Marco Ghiani / W Muir & C Grassick |
11/1 | |
Coiled
Saffie Osborne / Eve Johnson Houghton |
2/1 | |
Hype Merchant
Laura Pearson / D Loughnane |
16/1 | |
Lovestruck Romeo
Nicola Currie / Ollie Sangster |
5/2 | |
Sir Geoff Morgan
R Coakley / Tom Dascombe |
4/1 | |
Toy Soldier
Non Runner / George Scott |
16/1 | |
Daisy Inthe Breeze
David Probert / D J S Ffrench Davis |
18/1 | |
Happy Happy
George Bass / M D I Usher |
66/1 | |
Isla Bella
Non Runner / G Boughey |
SP | |
Kimmico
Ethan Jones / R Hughes |
8/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Saffie Osborne / Eve Johnson Houghton |
Leg 3 (6:10) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Juantorena
David Probert / A M Balding |
2/1 | |
Lunar Streets
Saffie Osborne / E A L Dunlop |
11/2 | |
Treasure Storm
Owen Lewis / D J S Ffrench Davis |
33/1 | |
Enpassant
R Coakley / J R Fanshawe |
7/1 | |
Let's Get Em
Finley Marsh / P & O Cole |
7/2 | |
Miss Idunn
L P Keniry / R Hannon |
33/1 | |
Dan Dee Prince
Marco Ghiani / Dr R Newland & J Insole |
8/1 | |
Darroch
Mia Nicholls / Eve Johnson Houghton |
12/1 | |
Timebar
Alec Voikhansky / R Hannon |
14/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
David Probert / A M Balding |
||
Leg 4 (6:45) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Long Call
Molly Gunn / A W Carroll |
33/1 | |
Cryptos Dream
Jack Doughty / A W Carroll |
17/2 | |
Angel On High
Finley Marsh / A Wintle |
13/2 | |
The Conqueror
Ethan Jones / J R Boyle |
9/2 | |
Chourmo
J F Egan / Mark Gillard |
7/2 | |
Irezumi
Charlie Bennett / J R Boyle |
4/1 | |
Gilbert
Marco Ghiani / A West |
3/1 | |
Jackie Diamond
David Probert / D J S Ffrench Davis |
33/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Marco Ghiani / A West |
||
Leg 5 (7:15) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Uncle Dick
Mia Nicholls / Eve Johnson Houghton |
11/4 | |
Eight Mile
Liam Wright / George Scott |
9/1 | |
Otago
Charlie Bennett / J R Boyle |
4/1 | |
Mykonos St John
David Probert / S Dixon |
11/1 | |
Buy The Dip
P Cosgrave / J R Boyle |
5/2 | |
Comedian Leader
L P Keniry / J & S Best |
28/1 | |
Local Bay
William Carson / A W Carroll |
33/1 | |
Mayz
Marco Ghiani / J Gallagher |
15/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
P Cosgrave / J R Boyle |
||
Leg 6 (7:45) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Adace
J Quinn / D K Ivory |
15/2 | |
Ballybaymoonshiner
S W Kelly / M Mcgrath |
4/1 | |
Brazen Diamond
Jack Enright / C Poulton |
28/1 | |
Piranheer
L P Keniry / J & S Best |
66/1 | |
Neptune Legend
William Carson / A W Carroll |
15/2 | |
Mudlahhim
David Probert / S Dixon |
||
Outreach
George Bass / M D I Usher |
4/1 | |
Heer's Sadie
Christian Howarth / Miss J Feilden |
6/1 | |
Dequinto
Jack Doughty / A W Carroll |
7/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
David Probert / S Dixon |
5/2 | |
1/5 Odds Place 1,2,3
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )