Leg 1 (2:10) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Kallippos
Tom Marquand / W J Haggas |
4/1 | |
Loving Angel
D Tudhope / G Boughey |
5/1 | |
Indication Ember
Brandon Wilkie / Grant Tuer |
5/1 | |
Jayvee
Ben Robinson / B Ellison |
16/1 | |
Zenevieva
K Stott / D O'meara |
17/2 | |
Call Me Harswell
Jonny Peate / R Fell & S Murray |
14/1 | |
Larchill Lass
C Lee / K R Burke |
2/1 | |
Love Plus One
Cam Hardie / Ollie Pears |
16/1 | |
Stat Goddess
William Pyle / Craig Lidster |
14/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
C Lee / K R Burke |
||
Leg 2 (2:45) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Zaman Jemil
Jason Hart / J & S Quinn |
18/1 | |
Lakota Blue
Rowan Scott / N Tinkler |
10/3 | |
Dare To Hope
O J Orr / R A Fahey |
6/1 | |
Elegant Erin
D Nolan / P T Midgley |
6/1 | |
Soul Seeker
D Tudhope / D O'meara |
22/1 | |
Miss Brazen
Joanna Mason / M & D Easterby |
9/2 | |
Copper Knight
Sean Kirrane / T D Easterby |
18/1 | |
Rambuso Creek
T Eaves / K A Ryan |
8/1 | |
Count D'Orsay
D Allan / T D Easterby |
12/1 | |
Mattice
D Fentiman / T D Easterby |
16/1 | |
Honour Your Dreams
J Fanning / A Keatley |
11/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Rowan Scott / N Tinkler |
Leg 3 (3:20) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Dambuster
Oisin Murphy / A M Balding |
||
Spirit Of Acklam
Joanna Mason / M & D Easterby |
5/1 | |
Infatuator
K Stott / A Watson |
18/1 | |
Open Secret
J Fanning / C Johnston |
5/2 | |
Stay In The Game
Jason Hart / J & S Quinn |
10/3 | |
Tryfan
Ben Robinson / B Ellison |
12/1 | |
Misty Time
Harry Russell / M Walford |
125/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Oisin Murphy / A M Balding |
5/4 | |
Leg 4 (3:55) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Global Skies
Jack Gilligan / B Brookhouse |
10/1 | |
Cerulean Bay
D Tudhope / D O'meara |
11/2 | |
Bellarchi
Brandon Wilkie / Grant Tuer |
18/1 | |
Power Of Zeus
Ben Robinson / B Ellison |
14/1 | |
Sea The Dream
Callum Rodriguez / E Bethell |
3/1 | |
Classy Boy
C Lee / K R Burke |
2/1 | |
Catton Lady
Joanna Mason / M & D Easterby |
7/2 | |
Unnamed Favourite
C Lee / K R Burke |
||
Leg 5 (4:30) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Arthur's Realm
Rossa Ryan / E A L Dunlop |
||
Shaladar
T Eaves / K A Ryan |
6/1 | |
Westernesse
D Tudhope / D O'meara |
2/1 | |
Beltane
Alistair Rawlinson / M Appleby |
7/2 | |
King Sharja
J P Sullivan / Mrs R Carr |
33/1 | |
Temper Trap
D Fentiman / T D Easterby |
20/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
Rossa Ryan / E A L Dunlop |
2/1 | |
Leg 6 (5:05) | |
---|---|
Selection | Guide | |
---|---|---|
Lenny's Spirit
Rossa Ryan / E A L Dunlop |
7/2 | |
Where's Jeff
S A Gray / M & D Easterby |
5/1 | |
Sonning
Alistair Rawlinson / D Brooke |
11/1 | |
My Harrison George
O J Orr / R A Fahey |
11/4 | |
Burglar's Dream
D Allan / T D Easterby |
17/2 | |
Loddon
Joanna Mason / Sara Ender |
10/3 | |
Moush
Billy Garritty / L Bailey |
28/1 | |
Unnamed Favourite
O J Orr / R A Fahey |
||
1/4 Odds Place 1,2
( Pool guide displayed could change before the race starts & should be used as a guide only )