Bet on the best Canadian sports with William Hill, the top online gambling site. Enjoy great casino and poker games and a fantastic new player bonus.


William Hill Products

Skip to main content

Log In
Remember Me? Lost your login details?

Schedule

Saturday, 03 Dec 16
Time Match Sport
Live At 15:00 UK Berwick v Stirling Soccer
Live At 15:00 UK Raith Rovers v Morton Soccer
Live At 15:00 UK Alloa v Stranraer Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Igokea v KK Mornar Basketball
Live At 16:00 UK Beroe Stara Zagora v Academic Plovdiv Basketball
Live At 16:00 UK CEZ Nymburk v USK Praha Basketball
Live At 16:00 UK Montpellier v Paris Saint-Germain Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Union St Gilloise v Cercle Brugge Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Maccabi Petach-Tikva v Hapoel Kfar-Sba Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Rio Ave v Tondela Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Rostov v Zenit Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Senica v Dunajska Streda Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Zlate Moravce v Podbrezova Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Zilina v Trencin Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Tatran Presov v Spartak Myjava Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Leioa v Barakaldo Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Fenerbahce v Besiktas Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Cadiz Youth v Tomares Youth Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Al Ahli Dubai v Al Wahda Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Chippa v Kaizer Chiefs Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Emirates Club v Sharjah FC Soccer
Live At 16:00 UK Sollentuna v Vingaker Volleyball
Live At 16:10 UK D Johnson v H Matsuyama - Round 3 Next Hole Betting Golf
Live At 16:15 UK Cibalia v Lokomotiva Zagreb Soccer
Live At 16:15 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Ashkelon Soccer
Live At 16:30 UK NH Ostrava v Turi Svitavy Basketball
Live At 16:30 UK Balmaseda v Sociedad Deportiva Beasain Soccer
Live At 16:30 UK Kiel v Wisla Plock Handball
Live At 16:30 UK La Rioja v Met. Skopje Handball
Live At 16:45 UK Luzern v Vaduz Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Hermes Analitica v KK Skrljevo Basketball
Live At 17:00 UK Lions Hradec v BK Decin Basketball
Live At 17:00 UK Phoenix Galati v Municipal Oradea Basketball
Live At 17:00 UK Beovuk 72 v Metalac Basketball
Live At 17:00 UK Inter Bratislava v Spisska Nova Ves Basketball
Live At 17:00 UK Kosice v Iskra Svit Basketball
Live At 17:00 UK Club Brugge v Oostende Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Karmiotissa v Nea Salamis Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Le Mans v Chambly Thelle Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Sarreguemines v Valenciennes Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Ste Genevieve v Roye Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Debrecen v Videoton Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Slask Wroclaw v Mks Pogon Szczecin Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Gernika v Sestao Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK VV UNA v Kozakken Boys Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Estrella v Buzanada Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Getxo v Pasaia Kirol Elkartea Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Lagun Onak v SCD Durango Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK RS Berkane v Chabab Kasba Soccer
Live At 17:00 UK Santos Laguna U20 v Leon U20 Soccer
Live At 17:15 UK CB Prat v Melilla Basketball
Live At 17:15 UK Lynx v Manchester 62 Soccer
Live At 17:15 UK Mirandes v Elche Soccer
Live At 17:15 UK Numancia v Almeria Soccer
Live At 17:15 UK UCAM Murcia v Lugo Soccer
Live At 17:15 UK Negreira v As Pontes Soccer
Live At 17:15 UK Club Atletico Bembibre v Sporting Uxama Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Oviedo v CB Coruna Basketball
Live At 17:30 UK Valencia Basket v Bilbao Basket Basketball
Live At 17:30 UK Leeds v Aston Villa Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK West Ham v Arsenal Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Leipzig v Schalke Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Ried v Mattersburg Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Salzburg v Altach Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Admira Modling v Austria Vienna Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK FC Copenhagen v Randers Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Go Ahead Eagles v Heerenveen Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Kerkyra v AEK Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Reggina v Foggia Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Buducnost Podgorica v Fk Bokelj Kotor Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Leganes v Villarreal Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Espanyol B v Gava Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Hapoel Ironi Herzliya v Maccabi Daliyat Karmel Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Alzira v Crevillente Deportivo Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Atletico Tordesillas v Villaralbo Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Flamengo U20 v Criciuma U20 Soccer
Live At 17:30 UK Nantes v Holstebro Handball
Live At 17:45 UK Szeged v Celje Handball
Live At 18:00 UK Krka Novo Mesto v Partizan Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Bulls Kapfenberg v Swans Gmuden Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Furstenfeld Panthers v Traiskirchen Lions Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK KK Split v Kvarner 2010 Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Stal Ostrow v AZS Koszalin Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Vitoria SC v Ovarense Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Steaua Bucharest v Universitatea Craiova Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Borac v Mladost Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Rogaska v Zlatorog Lasko Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Gran Canaria (W) v CB Al-Qazeres (W) Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Union Neuchatel v Geneve Lions Basketball
Live At 18:00 UK Servette v Winterthur Soccer
Live At 18:00 UK Zurich v Wil 1900 Soccer
Live At 18:00 UK Aguiluchas Women v Montana Alta Women Soccer
Live At 18:00 UK El Zamalek v El Daklyeh Soccer
Live At 18:10 UK Ironi Nahariya v Bnei Herzeliya Basketball
Live At 18:15 UK Sporting Lisbon v Vitoria Setubal Soccer
Live At 18:15 UK Haifa Rubi Shapira v Maccabi Tzur Shalom Soccer
Live At 18:15 UK Orlando Pirates v Highlands Park Soccer
Live At 18:30 UK Hapoel Jerusalem v Maccabi Rishon Lezion Basketball
Live At 18:30 UK CREF Madrid (W) v Mann Filter (W) Basketball
Live At 18:30 UK Hapoel Be'er Sheva v MS Ashdod Soccer
Live At 18:30 UK Viitorul v Uni. Craiova Soccer
Live At 18:30 UK Real Madrid Castilla v Navalcarnero Soccer
Live At 18:30 UK Cobresal v Palestino Soccer
Live At 18:45 UK Bohemians v Viktoria Plzen Soccer
Live At 18:45 UK Excelsior v AZ Alkmaar Soccer
Live At 18:45 UK Roda JC v PSV Eindhoven Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK SLUC Nancy v Antibes Basketball
Live At 19:00 UK Boulogne-sur-Mer v Blois Basketball
Live At 19:00 UK Bourg-en-Bresse v Rouen Basketball
Live At 19:00 UK Mondeville (W) v Hinaut (W) Basketball
Live At 19:00 UK Nice (W) v Lyon (W) Basketball
Live At 19:00 UK Obradoiro CAB v Joventut Badalona Basketball
Live At 19:00 UK Angers v Lorient Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Monaco v Bastia Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Metz v Lyon Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Guingamp v Nantes Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Bordeaux v Lille Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Sint Truiden v Mouscron Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Zulte-Waregem v Waasland-Beveren Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Tubize v Leuven Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Le Portel Stade v Ajaccio Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Cadiz v Real Zaragoza Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Young Boys v Basel Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Club Nacional de Football U20 v Fluminense U20 Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Academia Cantolao v Sport Ancash Huaraz Soccer
Live At 19:00 UK Strictly Come Dancing 2016 - 10th Elimination TV/Specials
Live At 19:15 UK Maribor v Rudar Velenje Soccer
Live At 19:15 UK Moghreb Tetouan v Raja Casablanca Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Okapi Aalstar v Kangoeroes Willebroek Basketball
Live At 19:30 UK Antwerp Giants v Mons-Hainaut Basketball
Live At 19:30 UK BC Oostende v Leuven Bears Basketball
Live At 19:30 UK EWE Baskets Oldenburg v Telekom Baskets Bonn Basketball
Live At 19:30 UK s.Oliver Baskets v ALBA Berlin Basketball
Live At 19:30 UK Pallacanestro Varese v Pallacanestro Cantu Basketball
Live At 19:30 UK Eurobasket Roma v Scafati Basketball
Live At 19:30 UK Westerlo v Gent Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Gibraltar Utd v Europa Point Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Lecce v Matera Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Tuttocuoio v Livorno Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Wisla Krakow v Lechia Gdansk Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Nacional Potosi v Bolivar Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK River Plate (Uru) v Penarol Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Boston River v Rampla Juniors Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Sud America v Cerro Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 v Santos U20 Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Rentistas v Torque Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Villa Teresa v Progreso Soccer
Live At 19:30 UK Barcelona v Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Live At 19:45 UK Juventus v Atalanta Soccer
Live At 19:45 UK Vitesse v PEC Zwolle Soccer
Live At 19:45 UK Atletico Madrid v Espanyol Soccer
Live At 20:00 UK Cedevita Zagreb v Union Olimpija Basketball
Live At 20:00 UK San Telmo v Excursionistas Soccer
Live At 20:00 UK Defensores De Belgrano v Talleres Soccer
Live At 20:00 UK Brown De Adrogue v All Boys Soccer
Live At 20:00 UK Huracan v Colon Soccer
Live At 20:00 UK The X Factor 2016 - 9th Elimination TV/Specials
Live At 20:05 UK Nueva Chicago v Gimnasia Jujuy Soccer
Live At 20:30 UK Porto v Braga Soccer
Live At 20:45 UK Atletico Rafaela v Defensa y Justica Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK Flor de Lis Norte Women v Las Torres Women Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK Dep. Capiata v Sportivo Luqueno Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK Douglas Haig v Central Cordoba Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK Newells v Banfield Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK Tigre v Aldosivi Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK Nacional Asuncion Res v Rubio Nu Res Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK Aguila v CD FAS Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK Colon v Olmedo Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK Imbabura Ibarra v Tecnico Universitario Soccer
Live At 21:00 UK FAS U20 v Dragon U20 Soccer
Live At 21:30 UK Maia Basket v Galitos FC Basketball
Live At 21:30 UK Internacional U20 v Corinthians Paulista U20 Soccer
Live At 21:30 UK I'm A Celebrity 2016 - 9th Elimination TV/Specials
Live At 22:00 UK Villa Dalmine v Almagro Soccer
Live At 22:00 UK San Martin Tucuman v Santamarina Soccer
Live At 22:00 UK Deportes La Serena v San Felipe Soccer
Live At 22:00 UK Rubio Nu v Libertad Asuncion Soccer
Live At 22:30 UK Santa Fe v Independiente Medellin Soccer
Live At 23:00 UK Curico Unido v San Marcos Soccer
Live At 23:00 UK Olimpio Bahia Blanca v San Lorenzo Soccer
Live At 23:00 UK Godoy Cruz v Atletico Tucuman Soccer
Live At 23:00 UK Empire v Liberta Soccer
Live At 23:05 UK Chacarita v Flandria Soccer
Live At 23:10 UK Club Nacional Asuncion v Rubio Nu Soccer
Live At 23:30 UK Atl. Parana v Ferro Soccer

Sunday, 04 Dec 16
Time Match Sport
04 Dec 00:00 UK Jorge Wilstermann v Uni de Sucre Soccer
04 Dec 00:30 UK Libertad v Regatas Basketball
04 Dec 00:30 UK Atletico Nacional v Los Millionarios Soccer
04 Dec 00:30 UK Sonsonate v CD Pasaquina Soccer
04 Dec 01:00 UK Team Wellington v Southern United Soccer
04 Dec 01:00 UK Waitakere Utd v Canterbury United Soccer
04 Dec 01:00 UK Tigres v Leon Soccer
04 Dec 01:00 UK Plaza Amador v Arabe Unido Soccer
04 Dec 01:00 UK Real Esteli v UNAN Managua Soccer
04 Dec 02:00 UK Comunicaciones v Coban Imperial Soccer
04 Dec 03:00 UK Dorados v Atlante Soccer
04 Dec 03:30 UK Newcastle Jets Women v Sydney FC Women Soccer
04 Dec 03:30 UK Zwiegen Kanazawa v Tochigi Soccer
04 Dec 04:00 UK Melbourne United v New Zealand Breakers Basketball
04 Dec 04:00 UK Khonkaen Youth v Sisaket Youth Soccer
04 Dec 05:00 UK Goyang Orions v Seoul Samsung Thunders Basketball
04 Dec 05:00 UK Melbourne Victory Women v Perth Glory Women Soccer
04 Dec 05:00 UK Centre of Excellence U21 v Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Soccer
04 Dec 05:30 UK Yau Tsim Mong v Wong Tai Sin Soccer
04 Dec 05:30 UK Tai Chung v Double Flower Soccer
04 Dec 05:30 UK DMG v Wanchai Soccer
04 Dec 06:00 UK Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC Soccer
04 Dec 06:00 UK Brisbane Roar Women v Melbourne City Women Soccer
04 Dec 06:00 UK Green Archers Women v Hiraya Women Soccer
04 Dec 06:30 UK South China v Yuen Long Soccer
04 Dec 06:35 UK Cerezo Osaka v Okayama Soccer
04 Dec 07:00 UK Chiba Jets v Sunrockers Shibuya Basketball
04 Dec 07:00 UK Wonju Dongbu Promy v Incheon ET Land Elephants Basketball
04 Dec 07:00 UK Graiku Looktabfah Youth v Angthong Youth Soccer
04 Dec 07:30 UK Wing Yee v Tung Sing Soccer
04 Dec 07:30 UK Kwai Tsing District v Kwun Tong Soccer
04 Dec 07:30 UK Citizen v Sun Hei Soccer
04 Dec 08:00 UK Goztepe U19 v Altay U19 Soccer
04 Dec 08:00 UK Kassiopi U20 v AEK Athens U20 Soccer
04 Dec 08:00 UK Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix Soccer
04 Dec 08:00 UK Fuego Espana Women v Tyfa Women Soccer
04 Dec 08:00 UK Seemok Youth v Ipe Samut Sakhon Youth Soccer
04 Dec 08:00 UK Tero Youth v Nakhon Pathom Youth Soccer
04 Dec 08:00 UK Highveld Lions v Warriors Cricket
04 Dec 08:30 UK Mahindra Enforcers v Phoenix Fuelmasters Basketball
04 Dec 08:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow Youth v Terek Grozny Youth Soccer
04 Dec 08:30 UK Myanmar v Thailand Soccer
04 Dec 09:00 UK Genoa U19 v Roma U19 Soccer
04 Dec 09:00 UK Dinamo Batumi v Torpedo Kutaisi Soccer
04 Dec 09:00 UK Veria U20 v Panaitolikos Agrinio U20 Soccer
04 Dec 09:00 UK Getafe Youth v Real Valladolid Youth Soccer
04 Dec 09:00 UK Trival Valderas Alcorcon Youth v La Cluz Villanovense Youth Soccer
04 Dec 09:00 UK Persela Lamongan v Persepam Madura Soccer
04 Dec 09:30 UK FK Teplice U21 v Sparta Prague U21 Soccer
04 Dec 09:30 UK Avellino U19 v Udinese U19 Soccer
04 Dec 09:30 UK FC Chindia Targoviste v Poli Timisoara Soccer
04 Dec 09:30 UK Sun Pegasus v Southern District Rsa Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Astana v Tsmoki Minsk Basketball
04 Dec 10:00 UK Alashkert v Pyunik Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Viktoria Plzen U21 v Bohemians 1905 U21 Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Freiburg Women v M'gladbach Women Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Frankfurt Women v Essen Women Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Arsenal Tula Youth v Anzhi Makhachkala Youth Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Amkar Perm Youth v Orenburg Youth Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Umraniyespor v Samsunspor Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Boluspor v Balikesirspor Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK FK Ufa Youth v Tom Tomsk Youth Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Sparta Prague Youth v Mlada Boleslav Youth Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK TSV 1860 Munchen U19 v Mainz U19 Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Schalke U19 v Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Rot Weiss Essen U19 v Bochum U19 Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Dortmund U19 v Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Koln U19 v Bayer Leverkusen U19 Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Panathinaikos Athens U20 v PAOK Thessaloniki U20 Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK AEL Larissa U20 v Atromitos Athens U20 Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Amazones Dramas Women v Glyfadas Women Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK Sivas Belediye Spor v Anadolu Selcukluspor Soccer
04 Dec 10:00 UK ADMU Women v DLSU Women Soccer
04 Dec 10:15 UK Santurtzi v Vitoria Soccer
04 Dec 10:15 UK Churchill Brothers v Bardez Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Alanyaspor v Konyaspor Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Deportivo Alaves B v Club Portugalete Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Alcala v San Roque de Lepe Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Llosetense v Ferriolense Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK ACD San Marcial v Agoncillo Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Real Zaragoza II v Utebo Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Illescas v Madridejos Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Alcorcon II v Trival Valderas Alcorcon Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Ankaragucu v Kastamonuspor Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Kecioerenguecue v Erzurum B Belediyesi Spor Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Pendikspor v Amedspor Soccer
04 Dec 10:30 UK Kasimpasa U21 v Galatasaray U21 Soccer
04 Dec 10:45 UK Rain or Shine Elasto Painters v Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Basketball
04 Dec 11:00 UK Scandone Avellino v Reyer Venezia Basketball
04 Dec 11:00 UK Gaziantep BSB v Anadolu Efes Basketball
04 Dec 11:00 UK MBK Dogus Hastanesi (W) v Canik Belediyesi (W) Basketball
04 Dec 11:00 UK Botas (W) v Mersin (W) Basketball
04 Dec 11:00 UK Girne Universitesi (W) v Yakin Dogu Universitesi BGD (W) Basketball
04 Dec 11:00 UK Girona v Levante Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Rayo Vallecano v Alcorcon Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Real Betis v Celta Vigo Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Fundacion Albacete Women v Santa Teresa Women Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Ebro v Cornella Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Prat v Barcelona B Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Fuenlabrada v Bilbao B Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Hercules v Atl Baleares Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Badalona v Valencia B Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Saguntino v Mallorca B Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Valladolid B v Ponferradina Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Villarreal B v Alcoyano Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Cordoba B v Lorca Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Real Murcia v Sanluqueno Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk Youth v Karpaty Lviv Youth Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow Youth v Rubin Kazan Youth Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK CCD Cerceda v Dubra Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK La Estrella v Coria Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Llanera v Mosconia Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Guarnizo v Textil Escudo Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Granollers v Europa Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Castelldefels v Cerdanyola del Valles Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Montanesa v Pobla de Mafumet Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK DAV Santa Ana v Getafe II Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Club Atletico de Pinto v Alcobendas-Levitt Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK San Pedro v Alhaurino Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Malaga II v Loja Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Alhaurin de la Torre v Maracena Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Libertad Asuncion Res v Olimpia Asuncion Res Soccer
04 Dec 11:00 UK Fenerbahce v MSK Urfa Volleyball
04 Dec 11:15 UK Famalicao v Aves Soccer
04 Dec 11:15 UK Sporting de Huelva Women v Espanyol Women Soccer
04 Dec 11:15 UK Toledo v Socuellamos Soccer
04 Dec 11:15 UK Estrella Grana El Palmar v Atletico Pulpileno Soccer
04 Dec 11:30 UK Basket Zaragoza v Iberostar Tenerife Basketball
04 Dec 11:30 UK Real Madrid v Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Basketball
04 Dec 11:30 UK Real Betis v Baskonia Basketball
04 Dec 11:30 UK AC Milan v Crotone Soccer
04 Dec 11:30 UK ADO Den Haag v Utrecht Soccer
04 Dec 11:30 UK Tacuense Women v Zaragoza Women Soccer
04 Dec 11:30 UK Atarfe Industrial v Guadix Soccer
04 Dec 11:30 UK Tenerife B v Lanzarote Soccer
04 Dec 11:35 UK Bayi Rockets v Shanghai Sharks Basketball
04 Dec 11:35 UK Qingdao Eagles v Fujian Sturgeons Basketball
04 Dec 11:35 UK Tianjin Gold Lions v Jilin Northeast Tigers Basketball
04 Dec 11:35 UK Beijing Ducks v Shenzhen Leopards Basketball
04 Dec 11:35 UK Beikong Fly Dragons v Guangdong Southern Tigers Basketball
04 Dec 11:35 UK Zhejiang Golden Bulls v Jiangsu Dragons Basketball
04 Dec 11:40 UK Trefl Sopot v Krosno Basketball
04 Dec 12:00 UK Curzon Ashton v Wimbledon Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Sarajevo v Radnik Bijeljina Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Ob. Neugersdorf v Hertha Berlin 2 Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Varda Se v Balmazujvarosi Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Dunakanyar-Vac v Mosonmagyarovar Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Vardar Skopje v Sileks Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Bregalnica Stip v Rabotnicki Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Voluntari v Astra Giurgiu Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Surdulica v Rad Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Backa v Cukaricki Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Radnicki Nis v Borac Cacak Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Vozdovac v Red Star Belgrade Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Novi Pazar v Subotica Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk v Karpaty Soccer
04 Dec 12:00 UK Las Palmas II v Union Viera Soccer
04 Dec 12:10 UK Enisey Krasnoyarsk v BC Kalev Basketball
04 Dec 12:30 UK Galatasaray (W) v Istanbul Universitesi (W) Basketball
04 Dec 12:30 UK Parma Perm v VEF Riga Basketball
04 Dec 12:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld v Bochum Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Aue v Stuttgart Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers v Fortuna Dusseldorf Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Sesvete v Hrvatski Dragovoljac Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Dukla Prague v Slovacko Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK U.S. Fleury v Lyon Duchere Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Balma v Bergerac Perigord FC Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Meuselwitz v Auerbach Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK FSV Wacker Nordhausen v Energie Cottbus Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Leipzig 2 v Neustrelitz Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Lokomotive Leipzig v Berliner AK Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus U20 v Levadiakos U20 Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Epac v Red Lions Soccer
04 Dec 12:30 UK Dolphins v Cape Cobras Cricket
04 Dec 12:45 UK Wasquehal v Lens Soccer
04 Dec 12:45 UK Lugano v Thun Soccer
04 Dec 12:45 UK Lausanne v Grasshopper Soccer
04 Dec 12:45 UK Al Nasr v Hatta Soccer
04 Dec 12:45 UK ENPPI v Petrojet Soccer
04 Dec 12:45 UK AL Sharguia v El Entag El Harby Soccer
04 Dec 12:50 UK Baniyas v Ittihad Kalba Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Villeneuve d'Ascq (W) v Basket Landes (W) Basketball
04 Dec 13:00 UK Banvit v Trabzonspor Basketball
04 Dec 13:00 UK Lokomotiv Kuban v CSKA Moscow Basketball
04 Dec 13:00 UK FSV Frankfurt v Magdeburg Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Lotte v Duisburg Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Beroe v Neftochimik Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland v Odense BK Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Hoffenheim 2 v Elversberg Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Leverkusen Women v Jena Women Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Hildesheim v Drochtersen/A. Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Etsv Weiche Flensburg v Meppen Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Lupo Martini v Eintracht Norderstedt Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Eichede v Hamburg 2 Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Wattenscheid v Aachen Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Bonner v RW Essen Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Wuppertaler v F. Dusseldorf 2 Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Anagennisi Karditsa v Apollon Smyrnis Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Panegialios Fc v Agrotikos Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Chania v Acharnaikos Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Panthrakikos v Kissamikos Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Sparti v Aiginiakos Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Lamia 1964 v Paneleusiniakos Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Olympiacos v Levadiakos Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Hamrun Spartans v Birkirkara Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Sliema v Gzira Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Lokomotiv v Terek Grozni Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Krsko v Domzale Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Elazigspor v Denizlispor Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Osmanlispor v Karabukspor Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Gaziantepspor v Akhisar Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Dinamo Tbilisi v Saburtalo Tbilisi Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Ilisiakos v Rodos Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Proodeftiki v Aeek Inka Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK PAOK Thessaloniki Women v Aris Thessaloniki Women Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK AO Kardias v Eordaikos Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Apollon Kalamarias v Apollon Paralimniou Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Langadas v Nestos Chrisoupolis Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Ethnikos Filippiadas v Pierikos Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Achaiki v Ermionidas Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Zevgolatiou v Chalkis Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK JS Kairouanaise v Tataouine Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK Avenir Sportif Gabesien v Club Africain Soccer
04 Dec 13:00 UK ES Tunis v Olympique De Beja Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Hatay BSB (W) v AGU Spor Kulubu (W) Basketball
04 Dec 13:30 UK Bournemouth v Liverpool Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Kortrijk v Anderlecht Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Feyenoord v Sparta Rotterdam Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Willem II v Twente Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Blagnac v Red Star Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Fano v Venezia Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK FeralpiSalo v Ancona Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Padova v Pordenone Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Giana Erminio v Pontedera Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Mantova v Santarcangelo Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Gubbio v Reggiana Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Maceratese v Sudtirol Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Sambenedettese v Modena Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Auxerre U19 v ASPTT Dijon U19 Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Cannes U19 v Saint Etienne U19 Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Nantes U19 v Guingamp U19 Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Havre U19 v Lens U19 Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Orleans Loiret Football U19 v FUSC Bois Guillaume U19 Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Torcy Val Maubee U19 v Dijon FCO U19 Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Varesina Calcio v Varese Calcio Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Triestina v Mestre Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Scandicci v Castelvetro Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Polisportiva Tamai v Abano Calcio Srl Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Monza 1912 v Ciserano Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Kerala Blasters v Northeast Utd Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Bloemfontein Celtic v Supersport Soccer
04 Dec 13:30 UK Kiyovu v Pepinieri Soccer
04 Dec 13:45 UK Pila (W) v Torun (W) Volleyball
04 Dec 14:00 UK Limburg United v Liege Basket Basketball
04 Dec 14:00 UK Juventus Utena v Neptunas Klaipeda Basketball
04 Dec 14:00 UK Tofas v Fenerbahce Basketball
04 Dec 14:00 UK Woking v Accrington Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Cambridge v Coventry Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Notts County v Peterborough Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Bristol Rovers v Barrow Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Bolton v Sheff Utd Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Millwall v Braintree Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Eastleigh v Halifax Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Rennes v St Etienne Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Lazio v Roma Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Sampdoria v Torino Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Sassuolo v Empoli Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Pescara v Cagliari Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Verona v Perugia Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo v Hajduk Split Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Ethnikos Ach. v Aris Limassol Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Apollon Limassol v Anorthosis Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav v Pribram Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Puskas Academia v Budaorsi Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Kozarmisleny SE v Zalaegerszeg Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Fk Krasnodar Youth v Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Schaffhausen v Chiasso Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Aarau v Wohlen Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Giresunspor v Sivasspor Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Al Hussein v Nadi Shabab Al Ordon Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK English FA Cup: All 8 games which KO at 15:00 UK Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Italian Serie A: All 4 games which KO at 14:00 UK Soccer
04 Dec 14:00 UK Rzeszow (W) v Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (W) Volleyball
04 Dec 14:15 UK Serbia (W) v Slovenia (W) Handball
04 Dec 14:20 UK Slovan Bratislava v Spartak Trnava Soccer
04 Dec 14:30 UK Basket Lattes (W) v Charleville-Mezieres (W) Basketball
04 Dec 14:30 UK Ton Pentre v Bangor Soccer
04 Dec 14:30 UK Darmstadt v Hamburg Soccer
04 Dec 14:30 UK Cracovia Krakow v Gornik Leczna Soccer
04 Dec 14:30 UK Esporles v Platges de Calvia Soccer
04 Dec 14:30 UK Union Sportive Temara v Union Sportive Sidi Kacem Soccer
04 Dec 14:45 UK Elverum v Presov Handball
04 Dec 15:00 UK BC Siauliai v Lietuvos Rytas Basketball
04 Dec 15:00 UK Twarde Pierniki Torun v Energa Czarni Slupsk Basketball
04 Dec 15:00 UK Port Vale v Hartlepool Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Roeselare v Lommel Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Esbjerg v Brondby Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Kaerjeng v Differdange Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Balzan Youths v Floriana Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Oviedo v Gimnastic Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Academica v Braga B Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Penafiel v Freamunde Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Covilha v Varzim Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Cova da Piedade v Gil Vicente Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Atletico Madrid Women v Levante Women Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Jumilla v Cartagena Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK St Gallen v Sion Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk v Stal Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Malveira v Barreirense Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Atletico CP v Loures Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Casa Pia v Oriental de Lisboa Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Estarreja v Sanjoanense Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Armacenenses v Moura Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Gafanha v Academic Coimbra Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Sacavenense v Primeiro de Dezembro Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Tuilla v Covadonga Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Temuco v Univ. de Chile Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Al-Masry v Aswan Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK CRA de Hoceima v KAC Kenitra Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Khouribga v Hassania Agadir Soccer
04 Dec 15:00 UK Motor Zaporozhye v Besiktas Handball
04 Dec 15:00 UK Gdansk v Bydgoszcz Volleyball
04 Dec 15:15 UK Xanthi v Asteras Tripolis Soccer
04 Dec 15:15 UK Larissa v Atromitos Soccer
04 Dec 15:15 UK Mosta v Hibernians Soccer
04 Dec 15:15 UK Athletic Bilbao v Eibar Soccer
04 Dec 15:15 UK Churra v La Union Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Lietkabelis v BC Vytautas Basketball
04 Dec 15:30 UK Wolfsberger v Sturm Graz Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK CSKA Sofia v Pirin Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Mons Calpe v Lions Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Alessandria v Viterbese Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Piacenza v Racing Roma Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Arezzo v Lupa Roma Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Goztepe v Malatyaspor Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Arcos v Cabecense Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Castilleja v Gerena Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Club Atletico Espeleno v Guadalcacin Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Diter Zafra v Santa Amalia Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Bunol v Borriol Soccer
04 Dec 15:30 UK Huetor Tajar v Dos Hermanas San Andres Soccer
04 Dec 15:45 UK Ajax v Groningen Soccer
04 Dec 15:55 UK NK Radomlje v NK Ljubljana Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK MZT Skopje v Buducnost Basketball
04 Dec 16:00 UK Usti Nad Labem v BK Prostejov Basketball
04 Dec 16:00 UK Trapani v Biella Basketball
04 Dec 16:00 UK Podcetrtek v Tajfun Sentjur Basketball
04 Dec 16:00 UK KK Primorska v Sencur Basketball
04 Dec 16:00 UK Everton v Man Utd Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Marseille v Nancy Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK RNK Split v Osijek Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Ermis v AEL Limassol Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Uniao Madeira v Santa Clara Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Olhanense v Leixoes Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Feirense v Arouca Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Moreirense v Nacional Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Targu Mures v Botosani Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Vojvodina v Napredak Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Recreativo de Huelva v Granada B Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Linense v San Fernando Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Palencia v Caudal Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK L Hospitalet v Sabadell Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Racing Santander v Guijuelo Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Pontevedra v Boiro Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Burgos v Somozas Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Adanaspor v Genclerbirligi Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Kasimpasa v Galatasaray Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Canical v Camacha Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Angrense v Vilafranquense Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Los Barrios v Sevilla III Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Logrones v Vianes Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Terrassa v Figueres Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Castellon v Almoradi Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Rayo Ibense v Segorbe Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Novelda v Orihuela Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Dibba AL Fujairah v AL Dhafra Soccer
04 Dec 16:00 UK Al Ain v Al Wasl Sports Club Soccer
04 Dec 16:30 UK Augsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt Soccer
04 Dec 16:30 UK Zemplin Michalovce v Ruzomberok Soccer
04 Dec 16:30 UK Ceuta v Ecija Balompie Soccer
04 Dec 16:30 UK Lorca Deportiva v Muleno Soccer
04 Dec 16:30 UK El Palo v Motril Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Brose Bamberg v Science City Jena Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Treviso v Ravenna Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Piacenza v Mantova Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Legnano v Agrigento Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Ferentino v Siena Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Rieti v Casale Monferrato Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Agropoli v Latina Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Reyer Venezia (W) v San Martino (W) Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Ragusa (W) v Dike Napoli (W) Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Spezzina (W) v Battipaglia (W) Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Torino (W) v Vigarano (W) Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Rosa Radom v Polfarmex Kutno Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Polpharma Starogard v Wilki Morskie Szczecin Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Estudiantes v BC Andorra Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Uni Girona (W) v Bembibre (W) Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Galatasaray v Usak Sportif Basketball
04 Dec 17:00 UK Charleroi v Standard Liege Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Midtjylland v AGF Aarhus Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin v Hapoel Raanana Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Mallorca v Valladolid Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Tenerife v Huesca Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Jagiellonia v Lech Poznan Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Porto B v Benfica B Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Partizan Belgrade v Javor Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Mancha Real v Merida Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Stabaek v Jerv Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Alcala v Rayo Vallecano B Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK El Nacional v LDU Quito Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Mushuc Runa v Barcelona SC Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Fuerza Amarilla v Independiente Del Valle Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Aucas v Deportivo Cuenca Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK Emelec v Universidad Catolica Soccer
04 Dec 17:00 UK River Plate (Ecu) v Delfin Soccer
04 Dec 17:15 UK Vanoli Cremona v V.L. Pesaro Basketball
04 Dec 17:15 UK Pistoia Basket v Auxilium Torino Basketball
04 Dec 17:15 UK Brindisi v Dinamo Sassari Basketball
04 Dec 17:15 UK Juve Caserta v Brescia Basketball
04 Dec 17:30 UK Panathinaikos v PAOK Soccer
04 Dec 17:30 UK Forli v Teramo Soccer
04 Dec 17:30 UK Alaves v Las Palmas Soccer
04 Dec 17:30 UK Sporting Gijon v Osasuna Soccer
04 Dec 17:30 UK Zirka v Oleksandria Soccer
04 Dec 17:30 UK Gremio Alegrense U20 v Palmeiras U20 Soccer
04 Dec 17:30 UK Atletico de Rafaela U20 v Botafogo U20 Soccer
04 Dec 18:00 UK Mega Leks v Cibona Zagreb Basketball
04 Dec 18:00 UK BCMU Pitesti v BC Mures Basketball
04 Dec 18:00 UK Basquet Manresa v Unicaja Malaga Basketball
04 Dec 18:00 UK CD Promete (W) v Sedis Basquet (W) Basketball
04 Dec 18:00 UK Estoril v Belenenses Soccer
04 Dec 18:00 UK Velarde v Revilla Soccer
04 Dec 18:00 UK Deportivo Malacateco v Guastatoya Soccer
04 Dec 18:00 UK Melgar v Universitario Soccer
04 Dec 18:00 UK Misr Lel Makasa v Al Ahly Soccer
04 Dec 18:00 UK Kawkab Marrakech v Olympique Safi Soccer
04 Dec 18:00 UK Alianza U20 v Santa Tecla U20 Soccer
04 Dec 18:15 UK Bnei Yehuda v Hapoel Tel Aviv Soccer
04 Dec 18:30 UK Steaua Bucharest v Pandurii Soccer
04 Dec 18:30 UK Estudiantes de Murcia v Sangonera Soccer
04 Dec 19:00 UK Genk v Lokeren Soccer
04 Dec 19:00 UK Reus Deportiu v Cordoba Soccer
04 Dec 19:00 UK San Jose v Club Petrolero Soccer
04 Dec 19:00 UK Real Potosi v The Strongest Soccer
04 Dec 19:00 UK Penarol U20 v Vasco de Gama U20 Soccer
04 Dec 19:05 UK Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Tel Aviv Basketball
04 Dec 19:30 UK Imola v Fortitudo Bologna Basketball
04 Dec 19:30 UK Como v PRO Piacenza Soccer
04 Dec 19:30 UK Liverpool (Uru) v Plaza Colonia Soccer
04 Dec 19:30 UK Fenix v Danubio Soccer
04 Dec 19:30 UK Defensor v Racing Club (Uru) Soccer
04 Dec 19:30 UK Wanderers v CD Villa Espanola Soccer
04 Dec 19:30 UK Nacional (Uru) v Juventud (Uru) Soccer
04 Dec 19:30 UK Mineiro U20 v Vitoria Salvador U20 Soccer
04 Dec 19:30 UK Morvant Caledonia v Police Soccer
04 Dec 19:45 UK Aquila Basket Trento v Emporio Armani Milano Basketball
04 Dec 19:45 UK Nice v Toulouse Soccer
04 Dec 19:45 UK Fiorentina v Palermo Soccer
04 Dec 19:45 UK Valencia v Malaga Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Tolima v Patriotas Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Tristan Suarez v Acassuso Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Univ. de Concepcion v O'Higgins Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Iquique v Uni Catolica Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Union Espanola v Antofagasta Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Union La Celera v Rangers de Talca Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Deportes Magallanes v Coquimbo Unido Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Jamalco v Humble Lions Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Waterhouse FC v Boys Town Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Estudiantes v Talleres Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Union Santa Fe v Rosario Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Armenio v Defensores Unidos Soccer
04 Dec 20:00 UK Colon Junior v Huracan Las Heras Soccer
04 Dec 20:15 UK Guimaraes v Chaves Soccer
04 Dec 21:00 UK Libertad Asuncion v Olimpia Soccer
04 Dec 21:00 UK Patronato v Velez Soccer
04 Dec 21:00 UK Sporting Cristal v Dep Municipal Soccer
04 Dec 21:00 UK Alianza Fc v Municipal Limeno Soccer
04 Dec 21:00 UK Club Sando v St Anns Rangers Soccer
04 Dec 21:15 UK Guabira Montero v Oriente Petrolero Soccer
04 Dec 21:15 UK Boca Juniors v Racing Club (Arg) Soccer
04 Dec 21:30 UK Gremio U20 v Palmeiras U20 Soccer
04 Dec 22:00 UK Instituto v Juventud Unida Soccer
04 Dec 22:00 UK Cdsc Iberia v Deportes Copiapo Soccer
04 Dec 22:00 UK CD Olimpia v CD Motagua Soccer
04 Dec 22:00 UK Espoli v Gualaceo Soccer
04 Dec 22:00 UK Alajuelense v Santos de Guapiles Soccer
04 Dec 22:00 UK Diriangen v Deportivo Walter Ferreti Soccer
04 Dec 22:15 UK Belgrano v Club Atletico Temperley Soccer
04 Dec 23:00 UK Colo Colo v Everton De Vina Soccer
04 Dec 23:00 UK Audax Italiano v San Luis Soccer
04 Dec 23:00 UK Independiente v River Plate Soccer
04 Dec 23:00 UK Santa Tecla v Isidro Metapan Soccer
04 Dec 23:00 UK Old Road v Jennings Grenades Soccer
04 Dec 23:00 UK Ben Hur Rafaela v Club Belgrano San Nicolas Soccer
04 Dec 23:00 UK Zamora v Zulia Soccer
04 Dec 23:10 UK General Diaz v Guarani (Par) Soccer
04 Dec 23:30 UK Blooming v Sport Boys Soccer

Monday, 05 Dec 16
Time Match Sport
05 Dec 00:00 UK Estudiantes San Luis v Boca Unidos Soccer
05 Dec 00:00 UK Deportivo Cali v Atl. Bucaramanga Soccer
05 Dec 00:30 UK Herediano v Deportivo Saprissa Soccer
05 Dec 02:00 UK America v Necaxa Soccer
05 Dec 04:30 UK Penarol v La Union Basketball
05 Dec 18:00 UK Chievo v Genoa Soccer
05 Dec 19:45 UK Deportivo La Coruna v Real Sociedad Soccer
05 Dec 20:00 UK Middlesbrough v Hull Soccer
05 Dec 20:00 UK Udinese v Bologna Soccer
05 Dec 21:00 UK General Diaz Res v Guarani Asuncion Res Soccer

Tuesday, 06 Dec 16
Time Match Sport
06 Dec 19:45 UK Barcelona v M'gladbach Soccer
06 Dec 19:45 UK Benfica v Napoli Soccer
06 Dec 19:45 UK Bayern Munich v Atletico Madrid Soccer
06 Dec 19:45 UK Dynamo Kiev v Besiktas Soccer
06 Dec 19:45 UK Paris Saint-Germain v Ludogorets Soccer
06 Dec 19:45 UK Man City v Celtic Soccer
06 Dec 19:45 UK Basel v Arsenal Soccer
06 Dec 19:45 UK PSV Eindhoven v Rostov Soccer
06 Dec 19:45 UK Clyde v Arbroath Soccer
06 Dec 19:45 UK UEFA Champions Laegue: All 8 games which KO at 19:45 UK Soccer

Wednesday, 07 Dec 16
Time Match Sport
07 Dec 19:45 UK Leverkusen v Monaco Soccer
07 Dec 19:45 UK Juventus v Dinamo Zagreb Soccer
07 Dec 19:45 UK Real Madrid v Dortmund Soccer
07 Dec 19:45 UK Lyon v Sevilla Soccer
07 Dec 19:45 UK Club Brugge v FC Copenhagen Soccer
07 Dec 19:45 UK Legia Warsaw v Sporting Lisbon Soccer
07 Dec 19:45 UK Tottenham v CSKA Moscow Soccer
07 Dec 19:45 UK Porto v Leicester Soccer
07 Dec 19:45 UK UEFA Champions League: All 8 games which KO at 19:45 UK Soccer

Thursday, 08 Dec 16
Time Match Sport
08 Dec 04:00 UK India v England Cricket
08 Dec 16:00 UK Braga v Shakhtar Donetsk Soccer
08 Dec 16:00 UK Villarreal v Steaua Bucharest Soccer
08 Dec 16:00 UK Konyaspor v Gent Soccer
08 Dec 16:00 UK Qarabag v Fiorentina Soccer
08 Dec 16:00 UK Osmanlispor v Zurich Soccer
08 Dec 16:00 UK PAOK v Liberec Soccer
08 Dec 16:00 UK UEFA Europa League: All 6 games which KO at 16:00 UK Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Anderlecht v St Etienne Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK APOEL Nicosia v Olympiacos Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Young Boys v Astana Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Sassuolo v Genk Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK AZ Alkmaar v Zenit Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Mainz v Gabala Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Zorya v Man Utd Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Astra Giurgiu v Roma Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv v Dundalk Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Feyenoord v Fenerbahce Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Rapid Vienna v Athletic Bilbao Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK Viktoria Plzen v Austria Vienna Soccer
08 Dec 18:00 UK UEFA Europa League: All 12 games which KO at 18:00 UK Soccer
08 Dec 20:05 UK Southampton v Hapoel Be'er Sheva Soccer
08 Dec 20:05 UK Inter Milan v Sparta Prague Soccer
08 Dec 20:05 UK Salzburg v Schalke Soccer
08 Dec 20:05 UK Standard Liege v Ajax Soccer
08 Dec 20:05 UK Panathinaikos v Celta Vigo Soccer
08 Dec 20:05 UK Nice v Krasnodar Soccer
08 Dec 20:05 UK UEFA Europa League: All 6 games which KO at 20:05 UK Soccer

Friday, 09 Dec 16
Time Match Sport
09 Dec 19:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt v Hoffenheim Soccer
09 Dec 19:45 UK Brighton v Leeds Soccer
09 Dec 19:45 UK Malaga v Granada Soccer
09 Dec 19:45 UK Dijon v Marseille Soccer

Alert - your bet has not been placed

Please review the offer below and tick the parts of the bet you would like to place before clicking place bet.
The following offer is on your requested bet:
We can give you an additional offer of:
Anitmated Timer

?

Bet Slip

arrowInclude in multiples Clear Slip

Loading...
Your bet slip is currently empty
Card issuer verification - please fill in the required fields
Please Wait
Please wait while your bet is being placed
Please Wait
betDelay
Please wait while your bet is being referred to a trader for approval.

This is a timed offer - Please click Place Bet to accept or Decline Offer to reject

betDelay
Time Remaining

?

Parlays/Combinations

?

Forecasts / Tricasts

?

Permed Forecast / Tricast Options

All bets are accepted in accordance with the William Hill Betting Rules, as published on this site.

Need Help? Contact Customer Services

Free bets available (click here for terms)

All bets are accepted in accordance with the William Hill Betting Rules, as published on this site.


 
My FavouritesMy Favourites