Online Betting from William Hill - The Home of Betting


William Hill Products

Skip to main content

Log In
Remember Me? Lost your login details?

Schedule

Sunday, 20 Aug 17
Time Match Sport
Live At 05:45 UK Perth Royals Reserves v Kingsley Reserves Football
Live At 07:00 UK Sagamihara v Cerezo Osaka U23 Football
Live At 08:00 UK Bayswater City v Mandurah City Football
Live At 08:30 UK Qingdao Jonoon v Hebei Jingying Football
Live At 09:00 UK Slovan Cernovir v Olomouc B Football
Live At 09:00 UK Brisbane Olympic FC v Brisbane Strikers Football
Live At 09:00 UK Changchun Yatai v Tianjin Quanjian Football
Live At 09:00 UK Davao Aguilas v JP Voltes FC Football
Live At 09:15 UK Viktoria Zizkov v Vitkovice Football
Live At 09:15 UK Donaufeld v Weiner Linien Football
Live At 09:15 UK Gersthofer v Sportunion Mauer Football
Live At 09:15 UK Slovan v Elektra| Football
Live At 09:15 UK Prevysov v Jiskra Domazlice Football
Live At 09:15 UK Unicov v Prostejov Football
Live At 09:15 UK Valasske Mezirici v Odra Petrkovice Football
Live At 09:15 UK Dukla Praha U21 v Bohemians Praha U21 Football
Live At 09:30 UK GlobalPort Batang Pier v Kia Picanto Basketball
Live At 09:30 UK Teplice U21 v Sparta Praha U21 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Betis B v Lorca Deportiva Football
Live At 10:00 UK Karlsruher U19 v FC Nurnberg U19 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Bielefeld U19 v Borussia Dortmund U19 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Leverkusen U19 v Msv Duisburg U19 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Schalke U19 v Koln U19 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Niendorfer Tsv v Dynamo Dresden U19 Football
Live At 10:00 UK RB Leipzig U19 v Hamburg U19 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Wolfsburg U19 v Holstein Kiel U19 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Wehen Amat v 1. FC Heidenheim U19 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Saint Etienne U19 v Nice U19 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Trinec U21 v Banik Ostrava U21 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Karvina U21 v Slovacko U21 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Viktoria Plzen U21 v Mlada Boleslav U21 Football
Live At 10:00 UK Montedio Yamagata v Chiba Football
Live At 10:00 UK Kusatsu v Zwiegen Kanazawa Football
Live At 10:00 UK Okayama v Matsumoto Yamaga Football
Live At 10:00 UK Gifu v Kamatamare Sanuki Football
Live At 10:00 UK Kyoto v Oita Football
Live At 10:00 UK Ehime v Machida Zelvia Football
Live At 10:00 UK Nagoya v Avispa Fukuoka Football
Live At 10:00 UK Yokohama FC v Mito Football
Live At 10:00 UK Rayo Vallecano B v El Almo Football
Live At 10:00 UK Tokyo Musashino City v Verspah Oita Football
Live At 10:00 UK Elfen Saitama Women v Iga Kunoichi Women Football
Live At 10:00 UK Home United Reserves v Hougang United Reserves Football
Live At 10:00 UK Persigo Semeru v Persekap Pasuruan Football
Live At 10:00 UK University of Queensland Women v Sunshine Coast Women Football
Live At 10:00 UK Sri Lanka v India - 1st ODI Cricket
Live At 10:30 UK Bilbao B v Logrones Football
Live At 10:30 UK Pena Sport v Real Union Football
Live At 10:30 UK Kobe v Yokohama FM Football
Live At 10:30 UK Tokyo Verdy v V-Varen Nagasaki Football
Live At 10:30 UK Tokushima v Renofa Yamaguchi Football
Live At 10:30 UK Real Aranjuez v Trival Valderas Alcorcon Football
Live At 10:45 UK Guarnizo v Siete Villas Football
Live At 11:00 UK Odense BK v Midtjylland Football
Live At 11:00 UK Gornik Zabrze U19 v UKP Zielona Gora U19 Football
Live At 11:00 UK Mosir Opole U19 v Miedz Legnica U19 Football
Live At 11:00 UK Sporting Gijon B v Gernika Football
Live At 11:00 UK Celta B v Pontevedra Football
Live At 11:00 UK Peralada v Mallorca B Football
Live At 11:00 UK Atl Madrid B v Segoviana Football
Live At 11:00 UK Reyes v Ponferradina Football
Live At 11:00 UK Real Zaragoza B v Valencia B Football
Live At 11:00 UK CD Varea v Casalarreina Football
Live At 11:00 UK CD Villegas v Naxara Football
Live At 11:00 UK Juventud Torremolinos v Huetor Tajar Football
Live At 11:00 UK Kaiserslautern U19 v Mainz U19 Football
Live At 11:00 UK Hradec Kralove U21 v Dynamo Ceske Budejovic U21 Football
Live At 11:00 UK Brondby U19 v Copenhagen U19 Football
Live At 11:00 UK KKS Lech Poznan U19 v Piast Gliwice U19 Football
Live At 11:00 UK Daegu v Sangju Sangmu Football
Live At 11:00 UK Incheon United v Pohang Steelers Football
Live At 11:00 UK Shonan Bellmare v Kumamoto Football
Live At 11:00 UK Suwon FC v Asan Football
Live At 11:00 UK Daejeon Citizen v Seoul E-Land FC Football
Live At 11:00 UK Egaleo v Aspropyrgos Football
Live At 11:00 UK Vihiga United v Tusker Football
Live At 11:15 UK Real Sporte v Sport. Lisbon B Football
Live At 11:30 UK Excelsior v Feyenoord Football
Live At 11:30 UK DJK Arminia Klosterhardt v Preussen Munster U19 Football
Live At 11:30 UK UE Petra v San Rafael Football
Live At 11:30 UK Apollon Larissas v Trikala Football
Live At 11:30 UK Aris Voulas v Llioupoli Football
Live At 11:30 UK Olympiacos Agiou v Glyka Nera Football
Live At 11:45 UK Rain or Shine Elasto Painters v Tropang TNT Basketball
Live At 12:00 UK Avarta v Middelfart Football
Live At 12:00 UK Hannover 2 v 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder Football
Live At 12:00 UK Medkila Women v Trondheims-Orn Women Football
Live At 12:00 UK Bollnas v Pitea IF Football
Live At 12:00 UK Las Palmas II v Melilla Football
Live At 12:00 UK FC Bergheim v FC Sudburgenland Football
Live At 12:00 UK Finnkurd v Rips Football
Live At 12:00 UK KaaPo U20 v JJK Jyvaskyla U20 Football
Live At 12:00 UK SC Fortuna Koln U19 v Bochum U19 Football
Live At 12:00 UK Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 v SC Paderborn 07 Football
Live At 12:00 UK Chemnitzer FC v Fc Union Berlin U19 Football
Live At 12:00 UK Atletico Union Guimar v Ibarra Football
Live At 12:00 UK Marino v Tenerife Football
Live At 12:00 UK Estrella v Buzanada Football
Live At 12:00 UK Loyola Meralco Sparks v Ilocos United Football
Live At 12:00 UK Samut Sakhon v Kasem Bundit Football
Live At 12:15 UK Delhi v Hindustan Football
Live At 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel v Greuther Furth Football
Live At 12:30 UK Ingolstadt v Regensburg Football
Live At 12:30 UK Nurnberg v Union Berlin Football
Live At 12:30 UK Hertha Berlin 2 v FSV Wacker Nordhausen Football
Live At 12:30 UK Meuselwitz v Neustrelitz Football
Live At 12:30 UK Budissa Bautzen v Chemie Leipzig Football
Live At 12:30 UK Auerbach v Energie Cottbus Football
Live At 12:30 UK Berliner AK v Viktoria Berlin Football
Live At 12:30 UK Mohammedan Sporting v Southern Samity Football
Live At 12:30 UK Bishan v Singapore Cricket Club Football
Live At 12:30 UK Chachoengsao v Phrae United Football
Live At 12:35 UK Henan Jianye v Chongqing Lifan Football
Live At 12:35 UK Guangzhou R.F v Shandong Luneng Football
Live At 12:45 UK Tampines Rovers Reserves v Geylang International Reserves Football
Live At 13:00 UK Amkar v Zenit Football
Live At 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers v Hansa Rostock Football
Live At 13:00 UK Lotte v Carl Zeiss Jena Football
Live At 13:00 UK Offenbach v Hessen Kassel Football
Live At 13:00 UK Mannheim v Freiburg Amat. Football
Live At 13:00 UK St Pauli 2 v Hildesheim Football
Live At 13:00 UK Havelse v Eintracht Norderstedt Football
Live At 13:00 UK RW Essen v Koln II Football
Live At 13:00 UK Osterlen FF v Asarums IF Football
Live At 13:00 UK Hudiksvall v Taftea Football
Live At 13:00 UK Bsc Old Boys v Fc Breitenrain Football
Live At 13:00 UK Tobol Kostanay v Taraz Football
Live At 13:00 UK Nybergsund v Alta Football
Live At 13:00 UK Freiburg U19 v Stuttgart U19 Football
Live At 13:00 UK Hps v EIF Akademi Football
Live At 13:00 UK Kontu v Reipas Football
Live At 13:00 UK MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 v Polonia Warszawa U19 Football
Live At 13:00 UK OFK Belgrade U19 v Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 Football
Live At 13:00 UK Asptt Albi Women v Barcelona Women Football
Live At 13:00 UK Wazito v AFC Leopards Football
Live At 13:00 UK Unisport Bafang v Racing Bafoussam Football
Live At 13:30 UK Huddersfield v Newcastle Football
Live At 13:30 UK Ajax v Groningen Football
Live At 13:30 UK Utrecht v Willem II Football
Live At 13:30 UK Anderlecht v Sint Truiden Football
Live At 13:30 UK Koge v Nykobing Football
Live At 13:30 UK Esbjerg v Thisted Football
Live At 13:30 UK Skive v Vejle Football
Live At 13:30 UK Fremad Amager v Viborg Football
Live At 13:30 UK Vendsyssel v Brabrand Football
Live At 13:30 UK Fredericia v Roskilde Football
Live At 13:30 UK Ordabasy Shymkent v Atyrau Football
Live At 13:30 UK Canon Yaounde v Aigle Royal de la Menoua Football
Live At 13:30 UK Griquas v Pumas Rugby Union
Live At 14:00 UK Germany v Serbia Basketball
Live At 14:00 UK Hearts Women v Glasgow City Women Football
Live At 14:00 UK Hamilton Women v Granite City Women Football
Live At 14:00 UK Rangers Women v Stirling University Women Football
Live At 14:00 UK Lille v Caen Football
Live At 14:00 UK Ostersund v AIK Solna Football
Live At 14:00 UK Djurgarden v Halmstads Football
Live At 14:00 UK Ararat Yerevan v Pyunik Football
Live At 14:00 UK Nybro IF v Ifk Malmo Football
Live At 14:00 UK Sodertalje v Rynninge Football
Live At 14:00 UK Skelleftea v Bodens Football
Live At 14:00 UK Helsingborg v GAIS Football
Live At 14:00 UK Brommapojkarna v Varnamo Football
Live At 14:00 UK Finnsnes v Raufoss Football
Live At 14:00 UK Kapaz v Zira Football
Live At 14:00 UK Vfl Osnabruck U19 v Hannover 96 U19 Football
Live At 14:00 UK Monaco U19 v Toulon U19 Football
Live At 14:00 UK Chamois Niortais U19 v Alenconnaise U19 Football
Live At 14:00 UK FC de Chambly-Thelle U19 v Paris U19 Football
Live At 14:00 UK Nantes U19 v Tours U19 Football
Live At 14:00 UK Montpellier U19 v Ajaccio U19 Football
Live At 14:00 UK Lens U19 v Boulogne U19 Football
Live At 14:00 UK Colomiers U19 v Toulouse U19 Football
Live At 14:00 UK Mirassol v Velo Clube Football
Live At 14:00 UK Sao Paulo v Audax SP Football
Live At 14:00 UK Richards Bay v Real Kings Football
Live At 14:00 UK Tshakhuma v Cape Town All Stars Football
Live At 14:00 UK Bloemfontein Celtic v Kaizer Chiefs Football
Live At 14:00 UK Nautico Marcilio Dias v Barra Football
Live At 14:00 UK Juventus Jaragua do Sul v Fluminense (Joinville) Football
Live At 14:00 UK Brasilis Futebol Clube v Osasco Futebol Clube Football
Live At 14:00 UK EC Primavera Indaiatuba v Clube Atletico Taquaritinga Football
Live At 14:00 UK Esporte Clube Sao Bernardo v AA Francana Football
Live At 14:15 UK Neman Grodno v Dinamo Minsk Football
Live At 14:30 UK Freiburg v Eintracht Frankfurt Football
Live At 14:30 UK Wisla Plock v Legia Warsaw Football
Live At 14:30 UK Derry v Dundalk Football
Live At 14:30 UK Fc Irtysh Pavlodar v Kaisar Football
Live At 14:30 UK Yorkshire Diamonds v Western Storm Cricket
Live At 14:30 UK Southern Vipers v Surrey Stars Cricket
Live At 14:30 UK Lancashire Thunder v Loughborough Lightning Cricket
Live At 14:45 UK TUTI Patriots v Chepauk Super Gillies Cricket
Live At 15:00 UK Hobro v Lyngby Football
Live At 15:00 UK Sk Rapid Vienna Ii v First Vienna Football
Live At 15:00 UK Beerschott Wilrijk v Tubize Football
Live At 15:00 UK Sion v Luzern Football
Live At 15:00 UK Basel v Lugano Football
Live At 15:00 UK Grasshopper v St Gallen Football
Live At 15:00 UK Karpaty v Oleksandria Football
Live At 15:00 UK Zirka v Zorya Football
Live At 15:00 UK NSI Runavik v EB Streymur Football
Live At 15:00 UK GrIFK v KPV Kokkola Football
Live At 15:00 UK Spartak 2 v Rotor Volgograd Football
Live At 15:00 UK Habo FF v Syrianska IF Kerbura Football
Live At 15:00 UK Vasteras v Arameisk-Syrianska Football
Live At 15:00 UK Sollentuna v Brage Football
Live At 15:00 UK Landskrona BoIS v Husqvarna Football
Live At 15:00 UK Kairat Almaty v Shakhter Karagandy Football
Live At 15:00 UK Skala IF v Ki Klaksvik Football
Live At 15:00 UK Gremio v Atletico-PR Football
Live At 15:00 UK Ca 3 De Febrero v Deportivo Santani Football
Live At 15:00 UK Lion Blesse v Stade Renard Football
Live At 15:30 UK Salzburg v St Polten Football
Live At 15:30 UK LASK Linz v Altach Football
Live At 15:30 UK Dynamo Moscow v Ufa Football
Live At 15:30 UK Akhmat Grozny Youth v Arsenal Tula Youth Football
Live At 15:30 UK Gute v Karlslunds Football
Live At 15:30 UK Kerry v Mayo GAA Football
Live At 15:45 UK NAC Breda v PSV Eindhoven Football
Live At 15:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam v PEC Zwolle Football
Live At 15:45 UK Team TG v Nykopings BIS Football
Live At 16:00 UK Tottenham v Chelsea Football
Live At 16:00 UK Marseille v Angers Football
Live At 16:00 UK FC Minsk v Slaviya Mozyr Football
Live At 16:00 UK Gorzow Wielkopolski U19 v Zaglebie Lubin U19 Football
Live At 16:00 UK Slavoj Trebisov v Lokomotiva Kosice Football
Live At 16:00 UK Lidingo v Eskilstuna City Football
Live At 16:00 UK Norrby v Dalkurd Football
Live At 16:00 UK Falkenberg v Atvidaberg Football
Live At 16:00 UK Maritsa Plovdiv v Lokomotiv Sofia Football
Live At 16:00 UK Montana v Neftochimik Football
Live At 16:00 UK Akademija Pandev v Fk Skopje Football
Live At 16:00 UK Pelista Bitola v Rabotnicki Football
Live At 16:00 UK Vardar Skopje v Pobeda Junior Football
Live At 16:30 UK Fc T.Admira Ii v Amstetten Football
Live At 16:30 UK Viitorul v Uni. Craiova Football
Live At 17:00 UK M'gladbach v FC Koln Football
Live At 17:00 UK Start v Tromsdalen Football
Live At 17:00 UK Arendal v Fredrikstad Football
Live At 17:00 UK Mjondalen v Strommen Football
Live At 17:00 UK Sandnes Ulf v Floro Football
Live At 17:00 UK Aasane Fotball v Ull/Kisa Football
Live At 17:00 UK Elverum v Jerv Football
Live At 17:00 UK Grand Bodo Women v Stabaek Women Football
Live At 17:00 UK Borac Cacak v Red Star Belgrade Football
Live At 17:00 UK Gabala v Standard Sumgayit Football
Live At 17:00 UK Agueda v Benfica Castelo Branco Football
Live At 17:15 UK Athletic Bilbao v Getafe Football
Live At 17:15 UK Huancayo v Sporting Cristal Football
Live At 17:30 UK Latvia v Romania Basketball
Live At 17:30 UK Dunajska Streda v Zilina Football
Live At 19:00 UK Israel v Turkey Basketball
Live At 19:00 UK Spain v Venezuela Basketball
Live At 19:00 UK CFR Cluj v Voluntari Football
Live At 19:00 UK Partizan Belgrade v Napredak Football
Live At 19:00 UK Surdulica v Zemun Football
Live At 19:00 UK Domzale v Aluminij Football
Live At 19:15 UK Barcelona v Real Betis Football
Live At 19:15 UK Real Garcilaso v Alianza Lima Football
Live At 19:30 UK Deportes Melipilla v Independiente de Cauquenes Football
Live At 20:00 UK Paris Saint-Germain v Toulouse Football
Live At 20:00 UK Resistencia FC v Martin Ledesma Football
Live At 20:00 UK Sol de America v Rubio Nu Football
Live At 21:00 UK Fc Edmonton v Puerto Rico FC Football
Live At 21:15 UK Deportivo La Coruna v Real Madrid Football
Live At 21:30 UK Universitario v Union Comercio Football
Live At 22:00 UK Bethlehem Steel v Louisville City FC Football
Live At 22:10 UK Olimpia v Guarani (Par) Football
Live At 23:00 UK Chicago Red Stars v FC Kansas City Football
Live At 23:00 UK Jacksonville Armada v Miami FC Football
Live At 23:00 UK Arabe Unido v Plaza Amador Football
Live At 23:00 UK Guyana Amazon Warriors v Barbados Tridents Cricket
Live At 23:30 UK Monagas v Portuguesa FC Football
Live At 23:30 UK Atletico Nacional v Alianza Petrolera Football

Monday, 21 Aug 17
Time Match Sport
21 Aug 12:30 UK Balestier Khalsa v DPMM FC Football
21 Aug 13:00 UK Bandari v Tusker Football
21 Aug 13:00 UK Kariobangi Sharks v Leopards (Ken) Football
21 Aug 16:00 UK Botev Vratza v Nesebar Football
21 Aug 16:00 UK Ludogorets Razgrad B v Chernomorets Pomorie Football
21 Aug 16:30 UK Botosani v Concordia Chiajna Football
21 Aug 16:50 UK Al Ain v Al-Hilal Football
21 Aug 18:00 UK IFK Lulea v Umea Football
21 Aug 18:00 UK Oddevold v Assyriska Football
21 Aug 18:00 UK Gefle v Trelleborg Football
21 Aug 19:00 UK Dinamo Bucharest v Sepsi OSK Football
21 Aug 19:15 UK Levante v Villarreal Football
21 Aug 19:45 UK Stourbridge v Nantwich Football
21 Aug 20:00 UK Man City v Everton Football
21 Aug 21:00 UK Malaga v Eibar Football
21 Aug 21:30 UK Comerciantes Unidos v Ayacucho Football

Tuesday, 22 Aug 17
Time Match Sport
22 Aug 00:00 UK Fluminense RJ v Atletico-MG Football
22 Aug 06:00 UK Atlas v Lobos BUAP Football
22 Aug 06:00 UK Pumas UNAM v M Morelia Football
22 Aug 06:00 UK Queretaro v Tijuana Football
22 Aug 06:00 UK Club America v Tigres Football
22 Aug 06:00 UK Pachuca v Veracruz Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK Persiba Balikpapan v PS Tni Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK Sogdiana Jizzakh v Nasaf Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK Nasaf v Otmk Olmaliq Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK Pfk Qizilqum v Bunyodkor Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK Pfk Mash Al Mubarek v Pfk Navbahor Namangan Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK Pfk Metallurg Bekabad v Pakhtakor Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK Obod Tashkent v Sogdiana Jizzakh Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent v Shurtan Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK Pfk Dinamo SamarqanD v Qoqon 1912 Football
22 Aug 09:00 UK Fk Neftchi Fargona v Fc Buxoro Football
22 Aug 13:00 UK Shanghai East Asia v Guangzhou Evergrande Football
22 Aug 14:00 UK Fluminense RJ v LDU Quito Football
22 Aug 15:00 UK FK Istiklol v Ceres Football
22 Aug 16:00 UK Sillamae Kalev v Levadia Tallinn Football
22 Aug 16:00 UK Parnu JK Vaprus v Trans Narva Football
22 Aug 16:00 UK Stumbras v Vmfd Zalgiris Football
22 Aug 16:43 UK Sanat Naft v Zob Ahan Football
22 Aug 16:45 UK Paykan v Foolad Khuzestank Football
22 Aug 16:45 UK Sepahan v Sepidrood Rasht Football
22 Aug 16:45 UK Esteghlal Khuzestan v Pars Jonoubi Football
22 Aug 16:45 UK Saipa v Tractor Sazi Football
22 Aug 17:00 UK Sfc Opava v FK MAS Taborsko Football
22 Aug 17:00 UK Jalgpallikool Tammeka v Tulevik Viljandi Football
22 Aug 17:00 UK OKS Olsztyn v Tychy Football
22 Aug 17:00 UK Persepolis v Al-Ahli Jeddah Football
22 Aug 17:00 UK Esteghlal Tehran v Padideh Football
22 Aug 17:30 UK Lorient v Lens Football
22 Aug 17:30 UK Fsv Salmrohr 1921 v Homburg Football
22 Aug 17:30 UK Ulm v Hoffenheim 2 Football
22 Aug 17:30 UK Mashdad v Naft Tehran Football
22 Aug 18:00 UK Nomme Kalju v Flora Tallinn Football
22 Aug 18:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers II v Wurzburg Football
22 Aug 18:00 UK Jaegersburg v Eintr. Trier Football
22 Aug 18:00 UK B Munich 2 v Greuther Furth 2 Football
22 Aug 18:00 UK Mainz 2 v Stadtallendorf Football
22 Aug 18:00 UK Wormatia Worms v Astoria Walldorf Football
22 Aug 18:00 UK Trakai v Atlantas Football
22 Aug 18:00 UK Kongsvinger v Bodo-Glimt Football
22 Aug 18:30 UK Derbyshire v Hampshire Cricket
22 Aug 19:00 UK Nancy v Orleans Football
22 Aug 19:00 UK Paris F.C. v Clermont Foot Football
22 Aug 19:00 UK Tours v Le Havre Football
22 Aug 19:00 UK Gazelec Ajaccio v Red Star Football
22 Aug 19:30 UK Caersws v Guilsfield Athletic Football
22 Aug 19:30 UK Rhyl v Queen's Park Football
22 Aug 19:30 UK Airbus UK v Gresford Athletic Football
22 Aug 19:45 UK Podbeskidzie v Ruch Chorzow Football
22 Aug 20:00 UK Valenciennes v Reims Football
22 Aug 23:15 UK Brasil de Pelotas v Goias GO Football

Wednesday, 23 Aug 17
Time Match Sport
23 Aug 01:30 UK America-MG v Criciuma Football
23 Aug 01:45 UK Atletico Tucuman v Independiente Football
23 Aug 05:00 UK Santos Guapiles v Chorrillo Football
23 Aug 06:00 UK Necaxa v Cruz Azul Football
23 Aug 06:00 UK Santos Laguna v Guadalajara Football
23 Aug 06:00 UK Monterrey v Toluca Football
23 Aug 06:00 UK Puebla v Leon Football
23 Aug 09:00 UK Ilocos United v Ceres Football
23 Aug 09:00 UK JP Voltes FC v Loyola Meralco Sparks Football
23 Aug 10:00 UK Gornik Zabrze U19 v Warta Poznan U19 Football
23 Aug 10:30 UK South Melbourne v Sorrento FC Football
23 Aug 10:30 UK Sydney Utd v Heidelberg Football
23 Aug 10:30 UK Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory Football
23 Aug 10:30 UK Moreton Bay Jets v Palm Beach Sharks Football
23 Aug 11:00 UK NSI Runavik v TB Tvoroyri II Football
23 Aug 11:00 UK Fuglafjordur II v KI Klaksvik II Football
23 Aug 11:00 UK B36 Torshavn II v Giza/Hoyvik Football
23 Aug 11:00 UK HB Torshavn v AB Argir Football
23 Aug 11:00 UK Vikingur Gota II v B68 Toftir Football
23 Aug 11:00 UK Kawasaki v Urawa Football
23 Aug 11:00 UK Gyeongnam v Daejeon Citizen Football
23 Aug 11:30 UK Ansan Greeners v Anyang Football
23 Aug 11:30 UK Suwon FC v Bucheon Football
23 Aug 12:00 UK Seoul E-Land FC v Asan Football
23 Aug 12:00 UK Seongnam v Busan l Park Football
23 Aug 12:30 UK Barito Putera v Arema Football
23 Aug 12:30 UK PSM Makassar v Perseru Serui Football
23 Aug 12:30 UK Bengaluru FC v April Twenty-Five Football
23 Aug 14:00 UK Oliveirense v Covilha Football
23 Aug 14:00 UK Guimaraes B v Real Sporte Football
23 Aug 15:00 UK KKS Lech Poznan U19 v Zaglebie Lubin U19 Football
23 Aug 15:00 UK Santa Clara v Academica Football
23 Aug 15:30 UK Olympia Praha v Ceske Budejovice Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Banik Sokolov v Trinec Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Frydek Mistek v Vlasim Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Pribram v Varnsdorf Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris v Utenis Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Siarka Tarnobrzeg v Rozwoj Katowice Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Olimpia Elblag v Gryf Wejherowo Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK LKS Lodz v Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Odra Opole v Rakow Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Sport. Lisbon B v Cova da Piedade Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Nacional v Famalicao Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Gil Vicente v Uniao Madeira Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Leixoes v Porto B Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Stiinta Miroslava v FC Chindia Targoviste Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Batrana Doamna v Dacia Mioveni Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare v Hermanstadt Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Cs Rapid Cfr Suceava v SCM Argesul Pitesti Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Ripensia Timisoara v Targu Mures Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Pandurii v Academica Arges Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Luceafarul Oradea v Cf Braila Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Dunarea Calarasi v CS Balotesti Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Politehnica Timisoara v Metaloglobus Bucuresti Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK CSM Metalul Resita v Afumati Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Radnicki Nis v Mladost Lucani Football
23 Aug 16:00 UK Sogakope Wafa v Asante Kotoko Football
23 Aug 16:30 UK Flora Tallinn II v Rakvere JK Tarvas Football
23 Aug 16:30 UK Maardu Esteve v Fc Elva Football
23 Aug 16:30 UK Oulu v OPS-jp Football
23 Aug 16:30 UK Warta Poznan v MKS Kluczbork Football
23 Aug 16:30 UK Jastrzebie v Belchatow Football
23 Aug 16:30 UK Garbarnia Krakow v Legionovia Legionowo Football
23 Aug 16:30 UK Kristianstad v Halmstads Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Vitkovice v Pardubice Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem v Znojmo Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Hradec Kralove v Viktoria Zizkov Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Viborg v Fredericia Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Vejle v Brabrand Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Roskilde v Koge Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Thisted v Vendsyssel Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Nykobing v Fremad Amager Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Jk Welco Elekter v Tartu FC Santos Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK TSV Schwabmunchen v Schwaben Augsburg Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Freiburg Amat. v Saarbrucken Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Sandviken Women v Arna Bjornar Women Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Znicz Pruszkow v Stal Stalowa Wola Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Wisla Pulawy v Gwardia Koszalin Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Wigry Suwalki v Miedz Legnica Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Benfica B v Varzim Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Penafiel v Braga B Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Arouca v Viseu Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Torns IF v Varnamo Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Torstorps v GIF Sundsvall Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Varmbol v AIK Solna Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Tvaakers If v Orgryte Football
23 Aug 17:00 UK Kvibille BK v Hacken Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Kolding BK v B 1913 Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Lystrup v Vinder Vatanspor Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Tsg Balingen v Neckarsulm Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Tsg Weinheim v Bissingen Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Karlsruhe Amat v Sv Spielberg Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Freiburg v 1. FC Pforzheim 1896 Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Goeppinger v Sandhausen II Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Villingen v SV Oberachern Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Bahlinger v FV Ravensburg Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK FC Karbach v Sv Gonsenheim Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Hoffenheim U19 v Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Rochling Volklingen v Stuttgart 2 Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Radomiak Radom v Energetyk Row Rybnik Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Gamla Upsala v Djurgarden Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Utsiktens v Jonkopings Sodra Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Trollhatten v Malmo Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Lunds v Norrby Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Bollnas v Norrkoping Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Sollentuna v Syrianska Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Landvetter IS v IFK Goteborg Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Oskarshamn v Helsingborg Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK IFK Aspudden-Tellus v Dalkurd Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Husqvarna v Osters Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Carlstad v Sirius Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Pitea IF v Degerfors Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Landskrona BoIS v Elfsborg Football
23 Aug 17:30 UK Tullinge TP FK v Frej Football
23 Aug 17:45 UK RW Koblenz v Engers Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Levadia Tallinn v Tallinna FC Infonet II Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK 1. FC Sonthofen v Kottern Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Nottingen v TSG Backnang Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Kaiserslautern 2 v Morlautern Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK FV Diefflen v FC Hertha Wiesbach Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Viktoria Berlin v BFC Dynamo Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK FSV Frankfurt v Koblenz Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Elversberg v Offenbach Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Fk Banga Gargzdai v Panevezys Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Vilniaus Vytis v Trakai-2 Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec v MKS Puszcza Niepolomice Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Bytovia Bytow v Olimpia Grudziadz Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Stal Mielec v Pogon Siedlce Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Chrobry Glogow v Gornik Leczna Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska v Brommapojkarna Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Kvarnsvedens IK v Djurgarden Women Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Orebro Women v Eskilstuna Utd Women Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Vittsjo Women v Kristianstad Women Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Linkopings Women v Pitea Women Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Hammarby Women v Kopparbergs/Gothenburg Women Football
23 Aug 18:00 UK Bocholter v Lommel Football
23 Aug 18:30 UK Sv Heimstetten v Chiemgau Traunstein Football
23 Aug 18:30 UK Reutlingen v Astoria Walldorf 2 Football
23 Aug 18:30 UK Dudenhofen v Pirmasens Football
23 Aug 18:30 UK Saar 05 Saarbrucken v Tus Mechtersheim Football
23 Aug 18:30 UK Eppelborn v TSG Pfeddersheim Football
23 Aug 18:30 UK Stuttgart Kickers v Mannheim Football
23 Aug 18:30 UK Hessen Kassel v Schott Mainz Football
23 Aug 18:30 UK Mandel United v Lierse Football
23 Aug 19:00 UK San Antonio v Vancouver Whitecaps II Football
23 Aug 19:00 UK Sacramento Republic v Swope Park Rangers Football
23 Aug 19:00 UK Saint Louis FC v Tulsa Roughnecks Football
23 Aug 19:00 UK Cincinnati v Ottawa Fury Football
23 Aug 19:00 UK Louisville City FC v Harrisburg City Islanders Football
23 Aug 19:30 UK Porthmadog Fc v Caernarfon Town Football
23 Aug 19:30 UK Holywell v Flint Town Football
23 Aug 19:30 UK Denbigh v Ruthin Town Football
23 Aug 19:30 UK Holyhead Hotspur v Llandudno Junction Football
23 Aug 19:30 UK Triestina v Mestre Football
23 Aug 19:30 UK 22 De Septiembre v Guairena Football
23 Aug 19:45 UK Katowice v MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice Football
23 Aug 20:00 UK Guabira Montero v San Jose Football
23 Aug 21:00 UK Guarani (Par) v Club Nacional Asuncion Football
23 Aug 21:00 UK Sportivo Trinidense v Libertad Asuncion Football
23 Aug 21:00 UK Sportivo Luqueno v Rubio Nu Football
23 Aug 21:00 UK Cerro Porteno v Olimpia Football
23 Aug 21:00 UK General Diaz v Dep. Capiata Football
23 Aug 21:00 UK Independiente v Sol de America Football
23 Aug 23:30 UK Chapecoense v Corinthians Football

Thursday, 24 Aug 17
Time Match Sport
24 Aug 00:30 UK DC United v Atlanta Utd Football
24 Aug 00:30 UK Columbus v LA Galaxy Football
24 Aug 01:00 UK Real Potosi v Jorge Wilstermann Football
24 Aug 01:00 UK Toronto v Philadelphia Football
24 Aug 01:45 UK Flamengo v Botafogo RJ Football
24 Aug 01:45 UK Cruzeiro v Gremio Football
24 Aug 01:45 UK Club Nacional Asuncion v Estudiantes Football
24 Aug 02:00 UK Dallas v Houston Football
24 Aug 03:00 UK Deportivo Saprissa v Cartagines Football
24 Aug 03:00 UK Vancouver v Seattle Football
24 Aug 03:00 UK Salt Lake v San Jose Football
24 Aug 03:30 UK Portland v Colorado Football
24 Aug 04:00 UK Arabe Unido v Aguila Football
24 Aug 10:00 UK Sri Lanka v India Cricket
24 Aug 12:30 UK Semen Padang v Bali Utd Pusam Football
24 Aug 14:00 UK FK Dolgoprudny v Murom Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK Merani Martvili v Metalurgi Rustavi Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK Sioni Bolnisi v WIT Georgia Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK Meshakhte Tkibuli v Baia Zugdidi Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK Fc Rm Hamm Benfica v F91 Dudelange Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK Rosport v Esch Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK Us Hostert v Fola Esch Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK Progres Niedercorn v Petange Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK Union Luxembourg v UNA Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK FC Rodange 91 v Differdange Football
24 Aug 15:00 UK Jeunesse D'Esch v Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Football
24 Aug 15:30 UK Anzhi Makhachkala Youth v FK Ufa Youth Football
24 Aug 16:00 UK Skala v Vikingur Gota Football
24 Aug 16:00 UK EB Streymur v TB Tvoroyri Football
24 Aug 16:00 UK 07 Vestur v KI Klaksvik Football
24 Aug 16:00 UK IF Fuglafjordur v HB Torshavn Football
24 Aug 16:30 UK Tallinna Kalev v Kuressaare Football
24 Aug 16:30 UK Tampere Utd v SalPA Football
24 Aug 16:30 UK Kajha v Pallo Kerho 37 Football
24 Aug 16:30 UK Assyriska v Trelleborg Football
24 Aug 17:00 UK Skive v Esbjerg Football
24 Aug 17:30 UK Enskede v Gefle Football
24 Aug 17:30 UK Oddevold v Falkenberg Football
24 Aug 18:00 UK Taftea v Skelleftea Football
24 Aug 18:30 UK FC Hurth v TSC Euskirchen Football
24 Aug 19:00 UK Red Star Belgrade v Krasnodar Football
24 Aug 19:00 UK Keflavik v Ir Reykjavik Football
24 Aug 19:00 UK Leiknir Reykjavik v Throttur Reykjavik Football
24 Aug 19:45 UK Shkendija Tetovo v AC Milan Football
24 Aug 20:00 UK Club Petrolero v Nacional Potosi Football
24 Aug 23:15 UK Uni de Sucre v Blooming Football

Friday, 25 Aug 17
Time Match Sport
25 Aug 01:00 UK Bolivar v Sport Boys Football
25 Aug 01:30 UK Oriente Petrolero v The Strongest Football
25 Aug 01:45 UK Libertad Asuncion v Santa Fe Football
25 Aug 02:00 UK Plaza Amador v Walter Ferreti Football
25 Aug 05:00 UK CD Olimpia v Alianza Fc Football
25 Aug 09:00 UK Incheon Korail FC v Gimhae City Football
25 Aug 11:00 UK Gangneung City v Gyeongju HNP Football
25 Aug 11:00 UK Changwon City v Cheonan City FC Football
25 Aug 11:00 UK Busan l Park v Mokpo City Football
25 Aug 13:00 UK Dinamo Bryansk v Rotor Volgograd II Football
25 Aug 13:00 UK Zorkij Krasnogorsk v Strogino Football
25 Aug 13:00 UK Torpedo Moscow v FK Kaluga Football
25 Aug 13:00 UK Zvezda Ryazan v Khimik Novomoskovsk Football
25 Aug 13:00 UK Ararat Moscow v Zenit Penza Football
25 Aug 13:00 UK Kitchee Sc v Eastern Football Team Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Alashkert v Pyunik Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK FK Krasnodar 2 v FK Biolog Novokubansk Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK FC Lada Togliatti v Dinamo Kirov Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk v Ural 2 Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Kamaz v Krylya Sovetov II Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Nosta v FK Syzran-2003 Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK FK Znamya Truda v FK Kolomna Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Spartak Kostroma v Dnepr Smolensk Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Dinamo St Petersburg 2 v Fc Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Luki-Energiya v Torpedo Vladimir Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow 2 v Pskov-747 Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Kabylie v Saoura Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Constantine v NA Hussein Dey Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Belouizdad v USM Bel Abbes Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK USM Alger v Paradou Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK US Biskra v MC Alger Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Ol. Medea v Tadjenant Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Oran v Blida Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Setif v El Harrach Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK GC Mascara v Chlef Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK A Bou Saada v JSM Skikda Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Tlemcen v Ain M'lila Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK MO Bejaia v ASM Oran Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Bordj Bou Arreridj v CA Batna Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Relizane v Bejaia Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK El Eulma v Mc Saida Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK AIN Fakroun v RC Kouba Football
25 Aug 14:00 UK Cape Town All Stars v Richards Bay Football
25 Aug 14:30 UK Fk Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi v Fc Guria Lanchkhuti Football
25 Aug 14:30 UK Fc Gagra v Fc Samgurali Tskaltubo Football
25 Aug 14:30 UK Chikhura Sachkhere v Saburtalo Tbilisi Football
25 Aug 15:00 UK FK Zenit Izhevsk v Orenburg 2 Football
25 Aug 15:00 UK Fc Volga Ulyanovsk v Mordovia Saransk Football
25 Aug 15:00 UK Stal-D Dniprodzerzhinsk U21 v Zirka Kirovohrad U21 Football
25 Aug 15:00 UK Olimpik-D Donetsk U21 v Karpaty Lviv U21 Football
25 Aug 15:00 UK Gelios Kharkiv v Kremin Kreminchuh Football
25 Aug 15:00 UK FC Balkany v FC Avanhard Kramatorsk Football
25 Aug 15:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow Youth v Ural Ekaterinburg Youth Football
25 Aug 15:30 UK Rubin Kazan Youth v Tosno Youth Football
25 Aug 16:00 UK Etar v Botev Plovdiv Football
25 Aug 16:00 UK Sesvete v HNK Hajduk II Football
25 Aug 16:00 UK Babite v Metta Football
25 Aug 16:00 UK Jelgava v Riga FC Football
25 Aug 16:00 UK Neftekhimik v FC Chelyabinsk Football
25 Aug 16:00 UK Bezanija v FK Sloboda Point Football
25 Aug 16:00 UK Bardejov v Slavoj Trebisov Football
25 Aug 16:00 UK Lokomotiva Kosice v Komarno Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Skn St Polten II v Fc T.Admira Ii Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Anif Red Bull v St Johann Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Krumkachi v Naftan Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Hodonin-Sardice v Valasske Mezirici Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Tulevik Viljandi v Parnu JK Vaprus Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Paide Linnameeskond v Jalgpallikool Tammeka Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Klubi-04 v PK Keski-Uusimaa Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK FC Jazz-j v Musan Salama Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK JBK v GBK Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Gnistan v Honka Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK 1.FC Frankfurt v Victoria Seelow Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Hamburg U19 v Fc St. Pauli U19 Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Vmfd Zalgiris-3 v Dziugas Football
25 Aug 16:30 UK Astra Giurgiu v Juventus Bucharest Football
25 Aug 17:00 UK Dnepr-T M v Torpedo Belaz Football
25 Aug 17:00 UK Kromeriz v Fk Mohelnice Football
25 Aug 17:00 UK Valasske Mezirici v Uhersky Brod Football
25 Aug 17:00 UK Dukla Prague v Bohemians Football
25 Aug 17:00 UK FC Shuqura v Lokomotiv Tbilisi Football
25 Aug 17:00 UK Stuttgart U19 v Karlsruher U19 Football
25 Aug 17:00 UK Gornik Zabrze v Wisla Plock Football
25 Aug 17:00 UK FK Pohronie v Poprad Football
25 Aug 17:15 UK Sydvest v Kjellerup Football
25 Aug 17:15 UK If Lyseng v Aarhus Fremad Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK BW Linz v Floridsdorfer Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Liefering v Lustenau Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Ried v Wattens Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck v Wiener Neustadt Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Naesby v Avarta Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Herlev v Holbaek Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK B 1909 v Oureskolernes BK Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Flora Tallinn v FC Infonet Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Greuther Furth v Ingolstadt Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Duisburg v Darmstadt Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Werder Bremen Iii v Bremer Sv Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Blumenthaler Sv v Brinkumer Sv Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK SG Union Sandersdorf v Carl Zeiss Jena Ii Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Augsburg 2 v B Munich 2 Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Seligenporten v 1860 Munich Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK St Andrew's v Balzan Youths Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Floriana v Tarxien Rainbows Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Zilina v Spartak Trnava Football
25 Aug 17:30 UK Gostaresh Foulad v Persepolis Football
25 Aug 17:45 UK Samsunspor v Adana Demirspor Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Union St Florian v Kalsdorf Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Gleisdorf v Sturm Graz Amateurs Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Weiz v SPG FC Pasching Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Union Vocklamarkt v Stadl-Paura Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Bruck/Leitha v Horn Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK SC Neusiedl v Wiener SK Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK First Vienna v Karabakh Wien Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK AB Gladsaxe v Frem Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Paderborn v Meppen Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK KSV Vatan Sport v Leher TS Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Oberneuland v Tus Schwachhausen Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK International Leipzig v Eilenburg Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Illertissen v Nurnberg 2 Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Schweinfurt v Memmingen Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Ingolstadt 2 v Schalding-Heining Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Neustrelitz v Germania Halberstadt Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK FSV Wacker Nordhausen v Lokomotive Leipzig Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Wuppertaler v Westfalia Rhynern Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Anzhi v Ufa Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK Assyriska Turab v Tenhults Football
25 Aug 18:00 UK San Francisco FC v Sporting San Miguelito Football
25 Aug 18:30 UK Mannsdorf v SC/ESV Parndorf Football
25 Aug 18:30 UK Traiskirchen v Sk Rapid Vienna Ii Football
25 Aug 18:30 UK SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar v Ginsheim Football
25 Aug 18:30 UK Vfl Oldenburg v Cloppenberg Football
25 Aug 18:30 UK Drochtersen/A. v Hamburg 2 Football
25 Aug 18:30 UK Oberhausen v Viktoria Koln Football
25 Aug 18:30 UK IFK Aspudden-Tellus v Habo FF Football
25 Aug 18:30 UK Soderhamns v Timra Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Southampton U23 v Blackburn U23 Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Norwich Academy v Stoke U23 Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Brighton U23 v Reading U23 Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Middlesbrough Academy v Newcastle U23 Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Man City U23 v Leicester Academy Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Derby U23 v Sunderland U23 Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Tottenham U23 v Man Utd U23 Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Arsenal U23 v Liverpool U23 Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Dunav Ruse Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Jong AZ Alkmaar v Waalwijk Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Jong Ajax v Fortuna Sittard Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Dordrecht v Jong FC Utrecht Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Helmond Sport v Jong PSV Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Almere v Den Bosch Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Emmen v FC Eindhoven Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK De Graafschap v Cambuur Leeuwarden Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Telstar v MVV Maastricht Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Oss v Volendam Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Go Ahead Eagles v NEC Nijmegen Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Consolat Marseille v Pau Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Avranches v Red Star Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Chambly Thelle v Sannois Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Laval v Boulogne Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Les Herbiers v Concarneau Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Beziers v Rodez Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Lyon Duchere v Cholet Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Bastia v Creteil Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Brest v Nancy Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Paris F.C. v Auxerre Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Nimes v Le Havre Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Valenciennes v Niort Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Bourg-en-Bresse v Gazelec Ajaccio Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Tours v Ajaccio Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Sochaux v Chateauroux Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen v Clermont Foot Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK HK Kopavogur v Haukar Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Bluebell Utd v Cabinteely FC Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Crumlin Utd v Dundalk Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Drogheda v Cobh Wanderers Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK St Patricks v Galway Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Uni. Craiova v Gaz Metan Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Servette v Aarau Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Atibaia SP v Sao Paulo Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK OC Blues v OKC Energy Football
25 Aug 19:00 UK Real Monarchs v Rio Grande Football
25 Aug 19:05 UK Chelsea U23 v Everton Academy Football
25 Aug 19:15 UK Real Sociedad v Villarreal Football
25 Aug 19:30 UK Guilsfield Athletic v Ruthin Town Football
25 Aug 19:30 UK Bangor v Prestatyn Football
25 Aug 19:30 UK Hartberg v Kapfenberg Football
25 Aug 19:30 UK Kortrijk v Mouscron Football
25 Aug 19:30 UK FC Koln v Hamburg Football
25 Aug 19:30 UK Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia Krakow Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Macclesfield v Dover Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Notts County v Accrington Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Bristol City v Aston Villa Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Cefn Druids v Aberystwyth Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Barry Town v New Saints Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Paris Saint-Germain v St Etienne Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Shelbourne v Shamrock Rovers Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Bangor Celtic FC v Longford Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Cork City v Athlone Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Newry v Loughgall Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Hamrun Spartans v Hibernians Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Senglea Athletic v Valletta Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Glenavon v Glentoran Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Ards v Dungannon Swifts Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Balikesirspor v Altinordu Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Alanyaspor v Karabukspor Football
25 Aug 19:45 UK Galatasaray v Sivasspor Football
25 Aug 20:00 UK Carrick Rangers v Ballinamallard Football
25 Aug 20:00 UK Coleraine v Warrenpoint Town Football
25 Aug 20:15 UK Fram v Fylkir Football
25 Aug 20:30 UK Belenenses v Vitoria Setubal Football
25 Aug 21:00 UK Real Betis v Celta Vigo Football
25 Aug 21:45 UK Clan Juvenil v Universidad Catolica Football
25 Aug 23:15 UK Parana v Juventude Football

Saturday, 26 Aug 17
Time Match Sport
26 Aug 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls v New York City Football
26 Aug 00:10 UK Independiente v Sol de America Football
26 Aug 00:30 UK Ceara v Nautico Football
26 Aug 01:00 UK Santa Fe v Ind Medellin Football
26 Aug 01:00 UK Deportivo Cali v America de Cali Football
26 Aug 01:00 UK Atletico Nacional v Patriotas Football
26 Aug 01:00 UK Mineros Zacatecas v Tampico Madero Football
26 Aug 01:00 UK M Morelia v Club America Football
26 Aug 01:15 UK York Region Shooters v Serbian White Eagles Football
26 Aug 01:30 UK Internacional v Paysandu Football
26 Aug 01:30 UK El Nacional v Independiente Del Valle Football
26 Aug 01:30 UK LDU Quito v Barcelona SC Football
26 Aug 02:00 UK Deportivo Cuenca v Fuerza Amarilla Football
26 Aug 02:00 UK Emelec v Macara Football
26 Aug 02:00 UK Guayaquil v Delfin Football
26 Aug 02:00 UK Atletico San Luis v Murcielagos Football
26 Aug 02:00 UK Correcaminos v Cimarrones Football
26 Aug 02:30 UK Leones Negros v Oaxaca Football
26 Aug 03:00 UK Petapa v Municipal Football
26 Aug 03:00 UK Tijuana v Pachuca Football
26 Aug 05:00 UK Hamilton Olympic v Lambton Jaffas Football
26 Aug 06:00 UK Sapporo v Sendai Football
26 Aug 07:30 UK Southern District Rsa v Sun Pegasus Football
26 Aug 08:00 UK Armadale SC v Joondalup United Football
26 Aug 08:00 UK Floreat Athena v Inglewood United Football
26 Aug 08:00 UK Sorrento FC v Subiaco FC Football
26 Aug 08:00 UK Perth SC v ECU Joondalup Football
26 Aug 08:00 UK Balcatta v Mandurah City Football
26 Aug 08:00 UK Perth Glory Youth v Cockburn City Football
26 Aug 08:00 UK Bayswater City v Stirling Lions Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Targu Mures v CSM Metalul Resita Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK CS Balotesti v FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Afumati v Dunarea Calarasi Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Dacia Mioveni v Pandurii Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Metaloglobus Bucuresti v Stiinta Miroslava Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK SCM Argesul Pitesti v Luceafarul Oradea Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Cf Braila v Ripensia Timisoara Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Hermanstadt v Batrana Doamna Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Academica Arges v Politehnica Timisoara Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK FC Chindia Targoviste v Cs Rapid Cfr Suceava Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Lijiang Jiayunhao v Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Tokyo U23 v YSCC Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Nasaf v PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Pakhtakor v Shurtan Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Otmk Olmaliq v Obod Tashkent Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Sogdiana Jizzakh v Pfk Qizilqum Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Bunyodkor v Fk Neftchi Fargona Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Qoqon 1912 v Pfk Mash Al Mubarek Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Pfk Navbahor Namangan v Pfk Metallurg Bekabad Football
26 Aug 09:00 UK Fc Buxoro v Pfk Dinamo SamarqanD Football
26 Aug 09:15 UK Pardubice v Banik Sokolov Football
26 Aug 09:30 UK Viktoria Otrokovice v Unicov Football
26 Aug 09:30 UK Ceske Budejovice Youth v Opava Youth Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Viktoria Plzen Youth v Fc Hradec Kralove Youth Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK MFK Karvina Youth v MFK Frydek Mistek Youth Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Sigma Olomouc Youth v Slovacko Youth Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Pribram Youth v Pardubice Youth Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Fk Teplice Youth v Sparta Prague Youth Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Bohemians 1905 Youth v Mlada Boleslav Youth Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Bayern Munich U19 v Kaiserslautern U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Mainz U19 v Spvgg Unterhaching U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK FC Nurnberg U19 v Greuther Furth U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Borussia Dortmund U19 v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK SC Paderborn 07 v SC Fortuna Koln U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Preussen Munster U19 v Schalke U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Koln U19 v Leverkusen U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Bochum U19 v M'Gladbach U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Holstein Kiel U19 v RB Leipzig U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Fc Union Berlin U19 v Vfl Osnabruck U19 Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Edgeworth v Broadmeadow Magic Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Tochigi v Grulla Morioka Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Giravanz v Ryuku Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Kagoshima Utd v Toyama Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Tottori v Sagamihara Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Chiba v Gifu Football
26 Aug 10:00 UK Nagoya v Yokohama FC Football
26 Aug 10:30 UK Viborg FF II v FC Skanderborg Football
26 Aug 10:30 UK BIU Chun Glory Sky v Tai Po FC Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt U19 v Freiburg U19 Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Dynamo Dresden U19 v Wolfsburg U19 Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Hittarps v Varbergs Gif Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Kashiwa v Niigata Albirex Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija v Sanfrecce Hiroshima Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Yokohama FM v Tokyo Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Tosu v Gamba Osaka Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Cerezo Osaka v Kashima Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Iwata v Kobe Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Tokushima v Montedio Yamagata Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Machida Zelvia v Matsumoto Yamaga Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Zwiegen Kanazawa v Kamatamare Sanuki Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Kusatsu v Shonan Bellmare Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi v Oita Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Seoul E-Land FC v Gyeongnam Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners v Bucheon Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Gangwon v Incheon United Football
26 Aug 11:00 UK Jeonnam Dragons v Daegu Football
26 Aug 11:30 UK Msv Duisburg U19 v Bielefeld U19 Football
26 Aug 11:30 UK Werder Bremen U19 v Niendorfer Tsv Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK MOFK Orsha v Fc Smorgon Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Wigwam Smolevichy v Khimik Svetlogorsk Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Granit Mikashevichi v FC Baranovichi Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Luch Minsk v Zvezda-Bgu Minsk Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Belshina Bobruisk v Fc Gomelzheldortrans Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Fc Lida v Neman-Agro Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Kommunalnik Slonim v Fc Volna Pinsk Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Fc Osipovichi v Torpedo-Maz Minsk Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK VSK Aarhus v Odder Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK B 93 Copenhagen v Hillerod Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Stenlose v Slagelse Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Gentofte Vangede IF v Ab Taarnby Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Virum-Sorgenfri Bk v TFC Odsherred Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK B 1908 v KFUM Roskilde Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Tarup v Kolding BK Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Vejgaard v Holstebro Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Viby v Randers Freja Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Regensburg v Holstein Kiel Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Aue v Nurnberg Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK St Pauli v Heidenheim Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Vfr Neumunster v Eichede Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Hoffenheim U19 v Wehen Amat Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Hertha Bsc Berlin U19 v Chemnitzer FC Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Okzhetpes v Aktobe Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Kaisar v Ordabasy Shymkent Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Taraz v Fc Irtysh Pavlodar Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Atyrau v Kairat Almaty Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Tobol Kostanay v Akzhayik Football
26 Aug 12:00 UK Moron Bk v Hudiksvall Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK Halifax v Guiseley Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK Fremad Valby v Vanlose Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK Aarhus Fremad v Varde Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK Hedensted IF v Lystrup Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK SV Lichtenberg 47 v TB Berlin Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK Chemie Leipzig v Furstenwalde Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK VSG Altglienicke v Berliner AK Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK Viktoria Berlin v Hertha Berlin 2 Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK Weiche Flensburg v Oldenburg Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK Dalian Transcendence v Baoding Rongda Football
26 Aug 12:30 UK Gresik v Bhayangkara Surabaya Football
26 Aug 12:35 UK Shijiazhuang Yongchang v Wuhan Zall Football
26 Aug 12:35 UK Shenzhen FC v Dalian Yifang Football
26 Aug 12:35 UK Nei Mongol v Zhejiang Yiteng Football
26 Aug 12:45 UK Shanghai Shenxin v Meizhou Hakka Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Stadlau v Ebreichsdorf Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Fc Slovan Liberec v Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Banik Ostrava Youth v Fc Zbrojovka Brno Youth Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Fastav Zlin Youth v Slavia Prague Youth Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Greve v Marienlyst Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Middelfart v Dalum Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Taastrup Fc v Fa 2000 Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Ledoje Smorum Fodbold v Fredensborg Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Birkerod v Avedore Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Esbjerg 2 v Sonderborg Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Osnabruck v Lotte Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Unterhaching v Chemnitz Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Aalen v Erfurt Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Karlsruhe v Halle Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Magdeburg v W Bremen 2 Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Carl Zeiss Jena v Sonnenhof Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Wehen v Fortuna Koln Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK FC Amberg v Sc Eltersdorf Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Viktoria Aschaffenburg v Gebenbach Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK TSV Landsberg v Tsv Rain/Lech Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Sv Spielberg v Reutlingen Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Tuerkiye v FC Suderelbe Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Anker Wismar v Staaken Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Stahl Brandenburg v FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK SV Schott Jena v Merseburg Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Vfl Halle v Lok Stendal Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Einheit Kamenz v FC Einheit Rudolstadt Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Krieschow v Askania Bernburg Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Plauen v Wismut Gera Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Eintr. Trier v Eppelborn Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Homburg v FV Diefflen Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Garching v Rosenheim Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Eichstatt v Bayreuth Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Greuther Furth 2 v Buchbach Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Unterfohring v Burghausen Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Heider Sv v Holstein Kiel Ii Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK TSV Friedrichsberg v SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Koblenz v Wormatia Worms Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Mannheim v Mainz 2 Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Steinbach v Ulm Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Stadtallendorf v FSV Frankfurt Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK SV Holzbach Women v TSV Schott Mainz Women Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Herforder Women v Bielefeld Women Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK E Braunschweig 2 v SW Rehden Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Bonner v RW Essen Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Wiedenbruck v Aachen Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Koln II v Wegberg Beeck Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK F. Dusseldorf 2 v Verl Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Uerdingen v Wattenscheid Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Tus Erndtebrock v Rodinghausen Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Utenis Utena B v FK Palanga Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Vidar v Fram Larvik Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Arsenal Tula v Amkar Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK FBK Karlstad v IFK Uddevalla Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Sundbyberg IK v Karlbergs BK Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Ifk Berga v Hassleholms IF Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Ifk Malmo v Osterlen FF Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Lunds v Nybro IF Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Rappe Goif v Torns IF Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Kvarnby Ik v Lindsdal Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Rynninge v Sleipner Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Boo FK v Haninge Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Tvaakers If v Savedalens IF Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Torslanda v Hoganas Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Vinbergs IF v Dalstorps IF Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Eskilsminne IF v Lindome Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Oskarshamn v Qviding Football
26 Aug 13:00 UK Pitea IF v IFK Ostersund Football
26 Aug 13:30 UK Grenoble v Dunkerque Football
26 Aug 13:30 UK Honefoss v Nardo Football
26 Aug 13:30 UK FC Sion II v Chaux-de-Fonds Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Fulham U23 v Aston Villa U23 Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Shirak v Ararat Yerevan Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Slutsk v Gomel Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Skovshoved If v Hvidovre Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Kolding v Hellerup Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Hillerod v B 93 Copenhagen Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Jammerbugt v Ringkobing Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Tallinna Kalev v Rakvere JK Tarvas Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Flora Tallinn II v Maardu Esteve Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Trans Narva v Sillamae Kalev Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK KPV Kokkola v TPS Turku Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Lorient v Reims Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Spvgg Ansbach v Bayern Hof Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK SpVgg Jahn Forchheim v Wurzburger Kickers II Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Wurzburg v Sand Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Don Bosco Bamberg v SV Erlenbach/Main Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK ASV Neumarkt v Holzkirchen Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Schwaben Augsburg v SV Pullach Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Sv Buchonia Flieden v TSV Lehnerz Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Bayern Alzenau v FSV Frankfurt Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Ksv Baunatal v Teutonia WS Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK SC Viktoria Griesheim v Osc Vellmar Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Astoria Walldorf 2 v Tsg Weinheim Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Sv Curslack-Neuengamme v HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Flensburg v TSV Lagerdorf Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Inter Trkspor Kiel v FC Dornbreite Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Eutin v Wolfsburg Amat Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Inter Turkspor Kiel v FC Dornbreite Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Ventspils v Rigas FS Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Grand Bodo Women v Lillestrom Women Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Kolbotn Women v Sandviken Women Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Stabaek Women v Klepp Women Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Stal Stalowa Wola v LKS Lodz Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Anzhi Makhachkala-2 v Kuban 2 Krasnodar Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Mashuk KMV v Dinamo Stavropol Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK SKA Rostov v Dynamo Makhachkala Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Druzhba Maikop v Chayka Peschanokopskoye Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Spartak Nalchik v Spartak Vladikavkaz Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Lerums IS v Nordvarmland FF Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Yomraspor v Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Trabzon Karadeniz v Kirikhanspor Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK 12 Bingol Spor v Catalca Spor Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Carlstad v Sandviken Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Valbo FF v Gallivare Malmberget Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Anundsjo v Bollnas Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Sivas Belediyespor v Sancaktepe Belediye Spor Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Fc Basel A v Bsc Old Boys Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Sivutsa Stars v Highlands Park Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Super Eagles v Mbombela Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Stellenbosch v Uthongathi Football
26 Aug 14:00 UK Real Kings v Witbank Spurs Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Queen's Park v Flint Town Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Llandudno Junction v Caersws Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Caernarfon Town v Denbigh Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Penrhyncoch v Gresford Athletic Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Porthmadog Fc v Rhyl Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Haverfordwest County v Monmouth Town Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Port Talbot v Afan Lido Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Undy Athletic v Ton Pentre Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Taffs Well v Caerau Ely Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Goytre Fc v Briton Ferry Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Cwmbran Celtic v Goytre United Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Llanelli v Cambrian and Clydach Vale Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Bala Town v Cardiff Met Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Llandudno v Connah's Quay Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Newtown v Carmarthen Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK VSK Aarhus v B 1913 Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Samtredia v Torpedo Kutaisi Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt v Wolfsburg Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Stuttgart v Mainz Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Leverkusen v Hoffenheim Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Augsburg v M'gladbach Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Neckarsulm v Goeppinger Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Sandhausen II v Nottingen Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK FV Ravensburg v Villingen Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK TSG Backnang v Karlsruhe Amat Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK SV Oberachern v Freiburg Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Bissingen v Bahlinger Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Vfl 07 Bremen v Sg Aumund Vegesack Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Morlautern v RW Koblenz Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Pirmasens v Fsv Salmrohr 1921 Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK FC Hertha Wiesbach v Jaegersburg Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK TSG Pfeddersheim v Saar 05 Saarbrucken Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Idar Oberstein v Kaiserslautern 2 Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Korona v Nieciecza Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Erciyesspor v Pazarspor Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Yeni Altindag Belediyespor v Ofspor Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Tekirova Belediyespor v Kozan Belediyespor Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Erzin Belediyespor v Bayburt Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Duzcespor v Halide Edip Adivarspor Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Hatayspor v Kastamonuspor Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Tokatspor v Afjet Afyonspor Football
26 Aug 14:30 UK Etimesgut Belediyespor v Eyupspor Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Tranmere v Boreham Wood Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Hartlepool v Fylde Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Torquay v Solihull Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Sutton v Maidstone Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Barrow v Maidenhead Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet United v Gateshead Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Wrexham v Woking Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Dag and Red v Bromley Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Leyton Orient v Eastleigh Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Aldershot v Chester Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Rochdale v Bury Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Plymouth v Scunthorpe Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Rotherham v Charlton Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Blackpool v Oldham Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Blackburn v MK Dons Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers v Fleetwood Town Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Northampton v Peterborough Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Gillingham v Southend Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Wigan v Portsmouth Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Oxford v Shrewsbury Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Wimbledon v Doncaster Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Walsall v Bradford Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Cheltenham v Exeter Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Barnet v Stevenage Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Port Vale v Crewe Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Lincoln v Carlisle Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Mansfield v Luton Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Cambridge v Morecambe Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Grimsby v Wycombe Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Colchester v Forest Green Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Swindon v Crawley Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Newport v Chesterfield Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Yeovil v Coventry Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Millwall v Norwich Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Barnsley v Sunderland Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Hull v Bolton Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Middlesbrough v Preston Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Brentford v Wolves Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Sheff Utd v Derby Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Cardiff v QPR Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Nottingham Forest v Leeds Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Birmingham v Reading Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Ipswich v Fulham Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Burton v Sheff Wed Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Chorley v Brackley Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK FC United of Manchester v Boston Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK North Ferriby Utd v Darlington Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Stockport v Gainsborough Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Harrogate v Tamworth Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Curzon Ashton v Blyth Spartans Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Nuneaton v Leamington Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Spennymoor v Salford Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Kidderminster v Alfreton Town Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Telford v Bradford PA Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Southport v York Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Eastbourne v Wealdstone Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK East Thurrock v Bognor Regis Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Oxford City v Welling Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK St Albans v Concord Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Bath City v Poole Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Weston-s-Mare v Chippenham Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Hampton and Richmond v Havant and W. Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Chelmsford v Truro Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Hungerford v Gloucester Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Hemel Hempstead v Dartford Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Whitehawk v Braintree Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Hednesford v Lancaster City Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Workington v Stafford Rangers Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Farsley v Rushall Olympic Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Grantham v Whitby Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Stourbridge v Marine Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Warrington v Matlock Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Stalybridge v Shaw Lane Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Buxton v Halesowen Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Altrincham v Coalville Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Sutton Coldfield v Ashton Utd Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Barwell v Witton Albion Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Mickleover Sports v Nantwich Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Kings Lynn v Frome Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Basingstoke v Chesham Utd Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK St Neots Town v Hereford Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Kings Langley v Kettering Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Weymouth v Stratford Town Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Redditch v Dorchester Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Royston Town v Dunstable Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Biggleswade v Hitchin T Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Tiverton Town v Gosport Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Merthyr Town v Farnborough Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Banbury v Bishops Stortford Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Slough v St Ives Town Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath v Berwick Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Peterhead v Stirling Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Annan Ath v Montrose Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Clyde v Stenhousemuir Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Edinburgh v Elgin Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Brechin v Inverness Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK St Mirren v Dundee Utd Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Dumbarton v Dunfermline Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Falkirk v Queen of the South Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Morton v Livingston Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Ayr v Arbroath Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK East Fife v Raith Rovers Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Airdrie v Alloa Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Forfar v Albion Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Queen's Park v Stranraer Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Partick v Aberdeen Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Motherwell v Hearts Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Hearts v Motherwell Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Celtic v St Johnstone Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Kilmarnock v Hamilton Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Wolfsberger v St Polten Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Hard v SV Wals-Grunau Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Dornbirn v FC Kufstein Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Alberschwende v Seekirchen Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Vitebsk v Neman Grodno Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Karvina v Liberec Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Sudet v Pepo Lappeenranta Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK JPS v Legirus Inter Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Espoo v TPV Tampere Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Kapa v Nups Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Viikingit v Bollklubben 46 Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Peimari Utd v EsPa Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK TP-47 v AC Kajaani Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK KuFu-98 v JS Hercules Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK OTP FC v Jjk-Villiketut Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Lahti v PS Kemi Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Rovaniemi v Inter Turku Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Ilves v HIFK Helsinki Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK EIF v Jaro Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Schweinfurt 05 II v Fsv Erlangen-Bruck Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK TSV Aubstadt v Weiden Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Kottern v BCF Wolfratshausen Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Fc Ismaning v Kirschanschoering Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing v Sv Heimstetten Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK 1.fc Wunstorf v Arminia Hannover Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK TSV Schilksee v Ntsv Strand 08 Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Jeddeloh v St Pauli 2 Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Hottur Egilsstadir v Njardvik Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Fjardabyggd v Volsungur Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Kv Vesturbaer v Huginn Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Vidir Gardur v Sindri Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK IF Vestri v UMF Tindastoll Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur v Selfoss Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Limavady Utd v Lurgan Celtic Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Institute v Ballyclare Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK PSNI v Portadown Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK HW Welders v Knockbreda Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Larne v Dergview Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Cliftonville v Crusaders Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Linfield v Ballymena Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Mjondalen v Sarpsborg 08 Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Ham-Kam v Kjelsas Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Vindbjart v Vard Haugesund Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Raufoss v Grorud Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Baerum v Asker Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Follo v Brumunddal Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Nybergsund v KFUM Oslo Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Gryf Wejherowo v Warta Poznan Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Gwardia Koszalin v Radomiak Radom Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Stenungsunds IF v Ik Gauthiod Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Grebbestads IF v Vargarda Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Stromsbergs IF v Lidingo Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Karlslunds v Norrtalje Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Asarums IF v KSF Prespa Birlik Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Sylvia v Sodertalje Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Orebro Syrianska BK v Huddinge IF Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Varmbol v Motala Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Varmdo If v IFK Kumla Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Halmia v Ullareds IK Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Turgutluspor v Yesil Bursa AS Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Darica Genclerbirligi v Ergene Velimese Spor Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Golcukspor v Yeni Orduspor Kulubu Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Orhangazispor v Bergama Belediyespor Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Bayrampasa v Batman Petrolspor Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Tire 1922 Spor v Erzincan Refahiyespor Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Veres-D Rivne U21 v Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Zorya Lugansk U21 v Chernomorets U21 Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Pfc-D Oleksandria U21 v Vorskla Poltava U21 Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Illichivets Mariupol U21 v Dinamo Kiev U21 Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Eskilstuna v Hammarby Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Karlskrona v Ljungskile Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Husqvarna v Assyriska Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Bodens v Harnosands Ff Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Frej v Norrby Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Tuzlaspor v Inegolspor Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Menemen Belediyespor v Korfez Bld Spor Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Bodrum Belediyesi v Sariyer Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka v Fk Mykolaiv Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Rukh Vinnyky v Slavutych Cherkasy Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Ingulets v Obolon-Brovar Kiev Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Poltava v Fc Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Desna Chernigov v Zhemchuzhyna Odesa Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Volyn v Sumy Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Girnik-Sport v Arsenal Kiev Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Stal v Zirka Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK United Zurich v Fc Zurich Ii Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK FC Koniz v Cham Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK YF Juventus v Fc Stade Ls Ouchy Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Stade Nyonnais v Bavois Football
26 Aug 15:00 UK Fc Breitenrain v Yverdon Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK HFK Olomouc v Odra Petrkovice Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK Rymarov v Hlucin Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK Prostejov v Spartak Hulin Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK SK Lisen v Vyskov Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK Rubin Kazan v Tosno Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK Fc Zenit St Petersburg Youth v Fk Rostov Youth Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK Arsenal Tula Youth v Amkar Perm Youth Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK Cska Moscow Youth v Akhmat Grozny Youth Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK SKA Energia Youth v Spartak Moscow Youth Football
26 Aug 15:30 UK Fk Krasnodar Youth v Dinamo Moscow Youth Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Grodig v Wacker Innsbruck 2 Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Pinzgau Saalfelden v Kitzbuhel Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Schwaz v SCR Altach II Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Isloch v FC Minsk Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Vitez v NK Zrinjski Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Mladost Doboj Kakanj v Radnik Bijeljina Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Zbrojovka Brno v Sparta Prague Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Seinajoen JK v JJK Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK SV Steinbach v FC Ederbergland Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Waldgirmes v Borussia Fulda Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK 1. FC Pforzheim 1896 v Tsg Balingen Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Riegelsberg Women v SV Walbeck Women Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK SV Alberweiler Women v SG 99 Andernach Women Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Egestorf/Langreder v Havelse Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Grotta v Thor Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Fk Silute v FK Stumbras Kaunas B Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Koralas Klaipeda v Kedainiai Nevezis Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Panerys Vilnius v Vmfd Zalgiris Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Legionovia Legionowo v Siarka Tarnobrzeg Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Jastrzebie v Znicz Pruszkow Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK MKS Puszcza Niepolomice v Wigry Suwalki Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Rakow v Zaglebie Sosnowiec Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Pacos Ferreira v Guimaraes Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Moreirense v Tondela Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Afips FC v Akad Ponedelnik Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Jagodina v FK Sindjelic Beograd Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Pivara Celarevo v Novi Pazar Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Metalac GM v Radnicki 1923 Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Napredak v Javor Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Mladost Lucani v Borac Cacak Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Vojvodina v Subotica Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Radnicki Nis v Surdulica Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Red Star Belgrade v Partizan Belgrade Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Zemun v Backa Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Vozdovac v Macva Sabac Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Rad v Cukaricki Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Backa Topola v Radnicki Pirot Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Samorin v Sport Podrezova B Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas v Inter Bratislava Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Roltek Dob v Nk Brda Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK ASK Bravo v NK Brezice 1919 Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Tabor Sezana v Nafta Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Krka v NK Verzej Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK NK Fuzinar Ravne v Radomlje Football
26 Aug 16:00 UK Spisska Nova Ves v Lokomotiva Zvolen Football
26 Aug 16:15 UK Nantes v Lyon Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Dugopolje v Lucko Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Sibenik v Gorica Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Novigrad v Hrvatski Dragovoljac Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK FK MAS Taborsko v Frydek Mistek Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK TSV 1865 Dachau v DJK Vilzing Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Tus Mechtersheim v FC Karbach Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Engers v Dudenhofen Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Sutjeska v Podgorica Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Fk Decic Tuzi v OFK Petrovac Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Buducnost Podgorica v Rudar Pljevlja Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Podgorica v Grbalj Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Iskra Danilovgrad v Fk Zeta Golubovci Football
26 Aug 16:30 UK Poli Timisoara v CFR Cluj Football
26 Aug 16:45 UK Beroe v CSKA Sofia Football
26 Aug 16:45 UK Carsko Selo v Sozopol Football
26 Aug 16:45 UK Nesebar v Oborishte Panagyurishte Football
26 Aug 16:45 UK Litex Lovech v Ludogorets Razgrad B Football
26 Aug 16:45 UK Strumska Slava v Lokomotiv Sofia Football
26 Aug 16:45 UK Gorna Oryahovitsa v Botev Galabovo Football
26 Aug 16:45 UK Neftochimik v Maritsa Plovdiv Football
26 Aug 16:45 UK Chernomorets Pomorie v Botev Vratza Football
26 Aug 16:45 UK Chernomorets Balchik v Montana Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Sv Allerheiligen v SK Vorwarts Steyr Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Union Gurten v Austria Klagenfurt Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Bad Gleichenberg v Lafnitz Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Worgl v Hohenems Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Genoa v Juventus Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Benevento v Bologna Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Ethnikos Ach. v Pafos FC Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Levadia Tallinn v Nomme Kalju Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Dinamo Batumi v Dinamo Tbilisi Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK 1. FC Sonthofen v Chiemgau Traunstein Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Balmazujvarosi v Ujpest Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Haladas v Puskas Academia Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Vasas v Paks Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Diosgyori v Mezokovesd Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Afturelding v Magni Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar v Valur Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Liepaja v Spartaks Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Jagiellonia v Piast Gliwice Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Belchatow v Rozwoj Katowice Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Olimpia Grudziadz v OKS Olsztyn Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Benfica Youth v Sacavenense U19 Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Celje v AH Mas Tech Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Vanspor v Ankara Demirspor Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Dalkurd v Orgryte Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Kriens v Sc Bruhl Sg Football
26 Aug 17:00 UK Palestino v San Luis Football
26 Aug 17:15 UK Platanias v Xanthi Football
26 Aug 17:15 UK Panaitolikos v Atromitos Football
26 Aug 17:15 UK Alaves v Barcelona Football
26 Aug 17:30 UK Rapid Vienna v LASK Linz Football
26 Aug 17:30 UK Dortmund v Hertha Berlin Football
26 Aug 17:30 UK Gzira v Birkirkara Football
26 Aug 17:30 UK Lillestrom v Stabaek Football
26 Aug 17:30 UK Ruzomberok v Trencin Football
26 Aug 17:30 UK Olimpik Donetsk v Karpaty Football
26 Aug 17:45 UK Rizespor v Erzurum B Belediyesi Spor Football
26 Aug 17:45 UK Besiktas v Bursaspor Football
26 Aug 17:45 UK Malatyaspor v Antalyaspor Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Slaven Belupo v Rudes Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Aris Limassol v Nea Salamis Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Slovacko v Sigma Olomouc Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Mosta v Lija Athletic Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK MKS Kluczbork v Wisla Pulawy Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Energetyk Row Rybnik v Garbarnia Krakow Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Lokomotiv v Ural Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Tatran Presov v Senica Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Nitra v Dunajska Streda Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Zemplin Michalovce v Zlate Moravce Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Dardanelspor v Erbaaspor Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Wil 1900 v Winterthur Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Wohlen v Chiasso Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Lugano v Thun Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Lausanne v Grasshopper Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Eskisehirspor v Denizlispor Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Mersin v Amedspor Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Bucaspor v Kecioerenguecue Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Mushuc Runa v LDU Portoviejo Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Manta v Aucas Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Chorrillo v Atl Veraguense Football
26 Aug 18:00 UK Tauro FC v Plaza Amador Football
26 Aug 18:15 UK Chaves v Feirense Football
26 Aug 18:30 UK Limerick v Finn Harps Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Dijon v Montpellier Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Amiens v Nice Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Caen v Metz Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Bordeaux v Troyes Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Toulouse v Rennes Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Lokeren v Eupen Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Sint Truiden v Waasland-Beveren Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Zeljeznicar v Siroki Brijeg Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Levski Sofia v Slavia Sofia Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK NK Varazdin v Kustosija Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Voluntari v Dinamo Bucharest Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Botofogo Sp v Tupi Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Taboao DA Serra v Rio Branco-SP Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Richmond Kickers v Charleston Battery Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Charlotte Independence v Toronto II Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Louisville City FC v Orlando City II Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Ottawa Fury v NY Red Bulls II Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Bethlehem Steel Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Reno FC v Swope Park Rangers Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Rochester Rhinos v Saint Louis FC Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK San Antonio v Portland Timbers II Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Phoenix Rising v Sacramento Republic Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Villa Teresa v Central Espanol Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Canadian v Miramar Missiones Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Atenas de San Carlos v Cerro Largo Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Torque v Deportivo Maldonado Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Oriental v CD Villa Espanola Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Huracan (URU) v Tacuarembo Football
26 Aug 19:00 UK Progreso v Rentistas Football
26 Aug 19:15 UK Girona v Malaga Football
26 Aug 19:15 UK Levante v Deportivo La Coruna Football
26 Aug 19:15 UK Supersport v Maritzburg Football
26 Aug 19:20 UK Gorica v Rudar Velenje Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Genk v Mechelen Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Lamia 1964 v Olympiacos Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Honved v Debrecen Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Wisla Krakow v Lechia Gdansk Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Sport. Lisbon Youth v ASS Naval 1 Maio U19 Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Vitoria Guimaraes U19 v GIL Vicente U19 Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Vitoria Setubal U19 v Real Sport Clube Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK CD Aves v FC Porto Youth Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Leixoes SC U19 v SC Braga U19 Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Rio Ave U19 v Boavista Porto U19 Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Academica Coimbra U19 v AC Alcanenense Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Uniao De Leiria U19 v CD Cova DA Piedade Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Pacos Ferreira U19 v Chaves U19 Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Moreirense FC v FC Cesarense Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK GD Estoril Praia U19 v OS Belenenses U19 Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Tombense v Ypiranga Rs Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Cerro v Defensor Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK River Plate (Uru) v Boston River Football
26 Aug 19:30 UK Juventud (Uru) v Fenix Football
26 Aug 19:45 UK Roma v Inter Milan Football
26 Aug 19:45 UK B36 Torshavn v NSI Runavik Football
26 Aug 19:45 UK Naxxar Lions v Sliema Football
26 Aug 19:45 UK Gaziantepspor v Manisaspor Football
26 Aug 19:45 UK Kayserispor v Osmanlispor Football
26 Aug 19:45 UK Goztepe v Trabzonspor Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Inter Zapresic v Rijeka Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Fluminense RJ v Vasco da Gama Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Sao Caetano v EC Taubate SP Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK XV de Novembro v Noroeste Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Santos v EC Agua Santa SP Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Cucuta Deportivo v Bogota FC Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Real Santander v Valledupar FC Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Barranquilla FC v Quindio Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Deportivo Pereira v Universitario De Popayan Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Fortaleza (Col) v Orsomarso Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Atletico FC (Col) v Real Cartagena Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Chico v Deportivo Rionegro Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Llaneros FC v Union Magdalena Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK River Plate v Deportivo Santani Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Cerro Porteno v Olimpia Football
26 Aug 20:00 UK Atl Socopo v Deportivo Lara Football
26 Aug 20:30 UK Rio Ave v Benfica Football
26 Aug 20:30 UK Santa Cruz v Crb Al Football
26 Aug 20:30 UK Vila Nova GO v ABC RN Football
26 Aug 20:30 UK Oeste v Boa Football
26 Aug 20:30 UK Temuco v Everton De Vina Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK Sao Bento v Bragantino (Bra) Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK Inter De Limeira SP v Desportivo Brasil SP Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK CD Colon v Tecnico Universitario Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK Luis Angel Firpo v Alianza Fc Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK CD Pasaquina v Chalatenango Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK CD FAS v Sonsonate Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK CD Dragon v Aguila Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK Santa Tecla v Municipal Limeno Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK Isidro Metapan v Audaz Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK Caacupe Fbc v Club Fernando de La Mora Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK Resistencia FC v Ca 3 De Febrero Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK FC Kansas City v Orlando Pride Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK Seattle Reign v Portland Thorns Football
26 Aug 21:00 UK Atl Venezuela v Carabobo Football
26 Aug 21:15 UK Las Palmas v Atletico Madrid Football
26 Aug 21:15 UK Moto Clube Ma v Remo Football
26 Aug 21:30 UK Holywell v Holyhead Hotspur Football
26 Aug 22:00 UK Gualaceo v Liga De Loja Football
26 Aug 22:00 UK Olmedo v Santa Rita Football
26 Aug 22:00 UK CD Marathon v Juticalpa Football
26 Aug 22:00 UK Penarol v Liverpool (Uru) Football
26 Aug 22:40 UK General Diaz v Dep. Capiata Football
26 Aug 23:00 UK Corinthians v Atletico GO Football
26 Aug 23:00 UK Velo Clube v CA Linense Football
26 Aug 23:00 UK Luverdense v Londrina Football
26 Aug 23:00 UK Figueirense v Guarani (Bra) Football
26 Aug 23:00 UK Uni Catolica v Curico Unido Football
26 Aug 23:00 UK Zacatepec v Venados Football
26 Aug 23:00 UK Cruz Azul v Monterrey Football

Alert - your bet has not been placed

Please review the offer below and tick the parts of the bet you would like to place before clicking place bet.
The following offer is on your requested bet:
We can give you an additional offer of:
Anitmated Timer

?

Bet Slip

arrowInclude in multiples Clear Slip

Loading...
Your bet slip is currently empty
Card issuer verification - please fill in the required fields
Please Wait
Please wait while your bet is being placed
Please Wait
betDelay
Please wait while your bet is being referred to a trader for approval.

This is a timed offer - Please click Place Bet to accept or Decline Offer to reject

betDelay
Time Remaining

?

Accumulators / Multiples

?

Forecasts / Tricasts

?

Permed Forecast / Tricast Options

All bets are accepted in accordance with the William Hill Betting Rules, as published on this site.

Need Help? Contact Customer Services

Free bets available (click here for terms)

All bets are accepted in accordance with the William Hill Betting Rules, as published on this site.


Follow Us:
 
My FavouritesMy Favourites
 
 

Most popular bets

Top 5 Bets pays 2.40/1
Deportivo La Coruna v Real Madrid - ...
@ 1/3
Barcelona v Real Betis - 90 Minutes
@ 2/9
Paris Saint-Germain v Toulouse - 90 ...
@ 1/12
Lazio v Spal - 90 Minutes
@ 2/7
Athletic Bilbao v Getafe - 90 Minutes
@ 1/2
(including stake)
0.10
250